| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 631 11.63% | 2 357 4.94% | 2 246 26.13% | 1 781 39.04% | 1 281 30.6% | 981 51.26% | 648 22.39% | 530 9.51% | 484 28.88% | 375 93.16% | 194 117.14% | 89 66.67% | 54 -79.13% | 257 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
471 57.88% | 299 -8.03% | 325 -15.67% | 385 109.17% | 184 -6.74% | 197 55.65% | 127 10.22% | 115 -23.73% | 151 32.88% | 114 | 74 2316.67% | 3 -81.25% | 16 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 087 | 2 039 | 1 905 | 1 382 | 1 087 | 773 | 514 | 408 | 328 | 244 | 191 | 86 | 49 | 95 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
573 5.46% | 544 29.79% | 419 26.19% | 332 40.48% | 236 48.55% | 159 52.45% | 104 78.95% | 58 44.3% | 40 58% | 26 31.58% | 19 15.15% | 17 -10.81% | 19 68.18% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.92% 41.43% | 12.67% -12.36% | 14.45% -33.14% | 21.62% 50.43% | 14.37% -28.59% | 20.13% 2.9% | 19.56% -9.94% | 21.72% -30.35% | 31.18% 3.1% | 30.25% | 82.86% 1350% | 5.71% -10.18% | 6.36% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 661 8.56% | 1 530 14.81% | 1 332 43.34% | 930 12.36% | 827 33.39% | 620 18.69% | 523 -4.75% | 549 20.43% | 456 36.66% | 333 48.18% | 225 15.49% | 195 23.3% | 158 -9.12% | 174 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
733 8.64% | 674 21.9% | 553 -14.26% | 645 164.57% | 244 93.9% | 126 17.7% | 107 35.71% | 79 -7.78% | 85 135.21% | 36 121.88% | 16 18.52% | 14 -32.5% | 20 -6.98% | 22 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
117 23.78% | 95 -33.21% | 142 -34.52% | 216 340.63% | 49 -6.8% | 53 202.94% | 17 13.33% | 15 233.33% | 5 80% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -58.82% | 9 0% | 9 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
362 -31.53% | 529 29.25% | 409 -26.87% | 559 190.96% | 192 176.47% | 70 -8.72% | 76 -7.45% | 82 222% | 26 8.7% | 24 -42.5% | 41 -4.76% | 43 500% | 7 -72.55% | 26 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
82 -55.89% | 187 -12.05% | 212 | 152 2600% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -45.16% | 16 520% | 3 -81.48% | 14 0% | 14 -35.71% | 21 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 292 -40.4% | 490 0.63% | 487 -12.98% | 559 353.94% | 123 -33.97% | 187 -3.95% | 194 47.29% | 132 70.86% | 77 7.86% | 72 86.67% | 38 127.27% | 17 -67.65% | 52 -63.83% | 144 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 299 29.72% | 1 001 8.42% | 923 149.45% | 370 -41.71% | 635 15.32% | 551 23.37% | 446 -4.28% | 466 8.44% | 430 46.01% | 295 60% | 184 21.62% | 151 0.34% | 151 2.08% | 148 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
515 90.91% | 270 82.07% | 148 105.67% | 72 -82.46% | 411 61.12% | 255 25.38% | 203 -36.83% | 322 12.3% | 287 29.86% | 221 32.52% | 167 6.19% | 157 104.67% | 77 900% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 -2.13% |
| 2020 | 47 -2.08% |
| 2019 | 48 14.29% |
| 2018 | 42 10.53% |
| 2017 | 38 15.15% |
| 2016 | 33 22.22% |
| 2015 | 27 22.73% |
| 2014 | 22 15.79% |
| 2013 | 19 |