| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| БТС СЕРВИЗ ООД | 23.12.2016 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 875 -19.58% | 2 331 10.92% | 2 102 -0.22% | 2 107 6.74% | 1 974 7.01% | 1 844 -3.19% | 1 905 36.99% | 1 391 7.81% | 1 290 4.65% | 1 233 | 980 183.58% | 346 2403.7% | 14 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -81.82% | 6 -95.58% | 127 37.57% | 93 84.69% | 50 -61.26% | 129 -8.99% | 142 8.17% | 131 0% | 131 18.43% | 111 | 86 201.79% | 29 216.67% | -25 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 859 | 2 303 | 1 940 | 1 863 | 1 890 | 1 676 | 1 722 | 1 240 | 1 146 | 1 114 | 881 | 316 | 38 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
154 -8.79% | 169 17.44% | 144 -17.6% | 174 -10.03% | 194 9.54% | 177 2.37% | 173 22.02% | 142 19.91% | 118 26.23% | 94 | 79 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.05% -77.39% | 0.24% -96.02% | 6.06% 37.87% | 4.39% 73.04% | 2.54% -63.8% | 7.01% -5.99% | 7.46% -21.03% | 9.45% -7.24% | 10.19% 13.18% | 9% | 8.82% 6.42% | 8.28% 104.66% | -177.78% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 192 -7.53% | 1 289 -18.72% | 1 587 -6.42% | 1 695 30.04% | 1 304 -5.31% | 1 377 -10.5% | 1 538 59.29% | 966 12.51% | 858 54.6% | 555 10.7% | 502 5.37% | 476 87.7% | 254 45.03% | 175 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
446 -26.72% | 608 -15.9% | 723 -17.3% | 875 13.16% | 773 1.48% | 762 -6.29% | 813 258.11% | 227 4.96% | 216 22.25% | 177 -29.53% | 251 -44.52% | 452 288.16% | 117 -22.18% | 150 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
26 -16.67% | 31 50% | 20 25% | 16 -28.89% | 23 -97.06% | 783 8411.11% | 9 -37.93% | 15 107.14% | 7 75% | 4 -55.56% | 9 5.88% | 9 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
419 -7.34% | 452 -30.48% | 651 -15.36% | 769 47.6% | 521 -17.69% | 633 -30.49% | 911 95.5% | 466 -2.25% | 477 27.67% | 373 10.61% | 337 -10.93% | 379 61.44% | 235 27.5% | 184 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
224 -21.22% | 284 -37.95% | 458 -31.08% | 665 43.49% | 463 738.89% | 55 -90.31% | 570 218.57% | 179 -4.11% | 187 1116.67% | 15 -77.61% | 69 -33.99% | 104 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 523 1.29% | 516 -19.26% | 640 72.55% | 371 21.24% | 306 -62.39% | 813 120.83% | 368 -0.14% | 369 5.1% | 351 122.73% | 157 46.67% | 107 -3.23% | 111 11.28% | 100 572.41% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
773 -7.64% | 837 -10.55% | 936 6.89% | 875 11.82% | 783 5.22% | 744 18.49% | 628 25.56% | 500 30.92% | 382 44.77% | 264 60.75% | 164 68.95% | 97 413.51% | 19 305.56% | -9 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
175 45.53% | 120 -38.96% | 197 -52.88% | 418 100.74% | 208 -19.09% | 257 -26.14% | 348 -1.3% | 353 27.31% | 277 30.92% | 212 60.47% | 132 59.26% | 83 121.92% | 37 265% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 -18.75% |
| 2020 | 32 -17.95% |
| 2019 | 39 14.71% |
| 2018 | 34 -37.04% |
| 2017 | 54 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 63 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 66 -4.35% |
| 2014 | 69 13.11% |
| 2013 | 61 |