| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 71 -53.51% | 153 21.54% | 126 82.22% | 69 20.54% | 57 -35.63% | 89 16% | 77 1.35% | 76 -19.13% | 94 2.23% | 92 84.54% | 50 -17.8% | 60 -19.18% | 75 356.25% | 16 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -95.41% | 100 1533.33% | 6 -64.71% | 17 1033.33% | 2 -72.73% | 6 175% | 2 -63.64% | 6 -38.89% | 9 350% | 2 -86.67% | 15 -41.18% | 26 0% | 26 1600% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
66 | 53 | 119 | 51 | 55 | 83 | 74 | 69 | 82 | 82 | 30 | 34 | 49 | 15 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 -25% | 10 11.11% | 9 -14.29% | 11 16.67% | 9 5.88% | 9 13.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 7.69% | 7 30% | 5 11.11% | 5 -10% | 5 0% | 5 150% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.47% -90.12% | 65.55% 1243.81% | 4.88% -80.63% | 25.19% 840.25% | 2.68% -57.63% | 6.32% 137.07% | 2.67% -64.12% | 7.43% -24.44% | 9.84% 340.16% | 2.23% -92.77% | 30.93% -28.44% | 43.22% 23.73% | 34.93% 272.6% | 9.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 93 -36.59% | 147 -7.42% | 159 -34.18% | 241 -4.66% | 253 -7.32% | 273 0% | 273 -13.61% | 315 1.98% | 309 32.1% | 234 12.25% | 209 49.45% | 140 63.47% | 85 38.02% | 62 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
51 -27.01% | 70 -24.31% | 93 -26.42% | 126 -8.89% | 138 -11.48% | 156 -0.65% | 157 -6.4% | 168 -5.2% | 177 16.11% | 152 -3.25% | 157 43.26% | 110 121.65% | 50 70.18% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
41 -29.57% | 59 -6.5% | 63 -44.09% | 112 -1.35% | 114 -2.62% | 117 1.78% | 115 -21.6% | 147 12.99% | 130 69.33% | 77 56.25% | 49 65.52% | 30 -1.69% | 30 3.51% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 -83.33% | 21 -6.67% | 23 -60.53% | 58 -31.74% | 85 -21.96% | 109 -2.28% | 112 -28.66% | 157 0.66% | 156 8.93% | 143 21.21% | 118 35.09% | 87 58.33% | 55 -4.42% | 58 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
32 250% | 9 -53.85% | 20 -35% | 31 -4.76% | 32 -60.13% | 81 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 0% | 7 | 3 -44.44% | 5 350% | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
89 -28.57% | 125 -7.55% | 135 -25.77% | 183 9.17% | 167 0.93% | 166 3.18% | 161 1.29% | 159 3.33% | 153 68.54% | 91 0.56% | 90 73.53% | 52 72.88% | 30 637.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -95.24% | 11 250% | 3 50% | 2 300% | 1 | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 | 36 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 150% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 150% |
| 2018 | 2 -60% |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |