| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 196 103.13% | 11 419 | 16 632 -25.83% | 22 425 40.24% | 15 991 -5.5% | 16 922 -27.3% | 23 277 79.59% | 12 961 68.93% | 7 672 1089.06% | 645 -34% | 978 10522.22% | 9 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
589 59.34% | 370 | 1 699 15.75% | 1 467 4.55% | 1 403 2372.97% | 57 -97.98% | 2 807 143.57% | 1 152 -12.87% | 1 323 2073.95% | 61 12.26% | 54 10500% | 1 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
22 501 | 10 973 | 14 719 | 20 751 | 14 184 | 16 525 | 20 177 | 11 655 | 6 239 | 482 | 859 | 9 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 293 17.35% | 1 102 | 1 745 -19.01% | 2 155 69.37% | 1 272 72.9% | 736 4.65% | 703 45.97% | 482 3264.29% | 14 -3.45% | 15 222.22% | 5 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.54% -21.56% | 3.24% | 10.21% 56.06% | 6.54% -25.44% | 8.78% 2516.96% | 0.34% -97.22% | 12.06% 35.63% | 8.89% -48.42% | 17.24% 82.83% | 9.43% 70.09% | 5.54% -0.21% | 5.56% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 26 846 14.03% | 23 543 | 18 379 7.14% | 17 155 -4.23% | 17 913 19.53% | 14 986 -6.21% | 15 979 66.61% | 9 591 64% | 5 848 95.99% | 2 984 10.57% | 2 699 2299.09% | 112 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
18 387 14.18% | 16 103 | 12 303 6.99% | 11 498 19.64% | 9 611 -19.44% | 11 931 1.85% | 11 714 119.71% | 5 332 127.49% | 2 344 6.41% | 2 203 1.36% | 2 173 2523.46% | 83 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 154 62.18% | 3 795 | 3 231 -1.94% | 3 295 -32.68% | 4 895 276.59% | 1 300 -65.73% | 3 792 -3.07% | 3 912 103.4% | 1 923 178.67% | 690 301.79% | 172 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
11 366 31.48% | 8 645 | 5 716 -7.34% | 6 169 -46.42% | 11 514 30.06% | 8 853 -14.42% | 10 345 59.15% | 6 500 68.27% | 3 863 66.3% | 2 323 16.25% | 1 998 1726.17% | 109 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 062 240.67% | 899 | 965 -55.77% | 2 183 -42.79% | 3 815 -2.81% | 3 926 -22.41% | 5 059 360.66% | 1 098 -1.06% | 1 110 -4.66% | 1 164 -15.2% | 1 373 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 598 20.87% | 495 | 1 822 1.39% | 1 797 -28.33% | 2 507 57.6% | 1 591 392.25% | 323 21.31% | 266 -82.3% | 1 505 3282.76% | 44 -87.37% | 352 3031.82% | 11 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
13 621 4.46% | 13 039 | 12 663 15.27% | 10 986 71.7% | 6 398 4.33% | 6 133 8.86% | 5 634 82.28% | 3 091 55.68% | 1 985 200.31% | 661 -5.62% | 700 22733.33% | 3 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 280 196.68% | 432 | 467 34.02% | 349 -24.81% | 464 1006.1% | 42 -71.92% | 149 85.99% | 80 220.41% | 25 -46.15% | 47 2933.33% | 2 -91.67% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 111 7.77% |
| 2019 | 103 15.73% |
| 2018 | 89 -12.75% |
| 2017 | 102 -12.07% |
| 2016 | 116 28.89% |
| 2015 | 90 69.81% |
| 2014 | 53 -8.62% |
| 2013 | 58 |