| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 149 085 4.59% | 142 543 72.89% | 82 447 -26.58% | 112 296 -17.67% | 136 404 -13.69% | 158 045 -20.57% | 198 985 -33.61% | 299 736 15.97% | 258 453 21.96% | 211 910 -11.65% | 239 852 45.97% | 164 318 9.43% | 150 155 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 833 287.41% | 4 345 238.47% | -3 138 -158.13% | 5 398 -28% | 7 497 -28.01% | 10 415 -23.5% | 13 614 -36.13% | 21 316 -35.9% | 33 253 -29.05% | 46 870 373.08% | 9 907 214.77% | 3 148 112.94% | -24 318 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
132 251 | 138 197 | 85 585 | 106 897 | 128 907 | 147 630 | 185 371 | 278 419 | 225 200 | 165 040 | 229 935 | 161 170 | 174 474 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 466 9.46% | 4 993 9.03% | 4 580 -28.78% | 6 431 1615.83% | 375 -93.28% | 5 579 -2.69% | 5 734 26.73% | 4 524 37.22% | 3 297 4.32% | 3 161 -3.8% | 3 286 63.89% | 2 005 17.22% | 1 710 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.29% 270.41% | 3.05% 180.09% | -3.81% -179.17% | 4.81% -12.54% | 5.5% -16.59% | 6.59% -3.69% | 6.84% -3.79% | 7.11% -44.73% | 12.87% -41.83% | 22.12% 435.46% | 4.13% 115.64% | 1.92% 111.83% | -16.2% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 121 622 11.74% | 108 847 -13.01% | 125 132 -5.82% | 132 867 8.33% | 122 648 5.44% | 116 320 -7.12% | 125 239 -0.64% | 126 044 -7.9% | 136 860 -36.37% | 215 083 29.15% | 166 535 31.87% | 126 290 -1.1% | 127 698 709.27% | 15 779 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
511 0% | 511 -80.07% | 2 566 401.8% | 511 0% | 511 -85.51% | 3 528 0% | 3 528 -0.3% | 3 539 4640.41% | 75 | 3 597 -8.96% | 3 951 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
71 683 -29.76% | 102 050 20.04% | 85 012 -4.97% | 89 458 -7.39% | 96 591 -6.68% | 103 509 1.77% | 101 709 21.27% | 83 871 -0.19% | 84 031 -37.94% | 135 406 84.73% | 73 299 -10.32% | 81 734 -16.17% | 97 495 678.71% | 12 520 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
57 643 178.79% | 20 676 5031.85% | 403 -91.94% | 5 000 | 600 -96.83% | 18 892 -43.29% | 33 311 -49.1% | 65 443 -63.01% | 176 919 0.96% | 175 241 20.94% | 144 904 -3.05% | 149 460 1030.3% | 13 223 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 347 | 12 478 -65.97% | 36 665 435.27% | 6 850 | 15 520 -58.47% | 37 367 -26.64% | 50 936 -25.34% | 68 227 -1.25% | 69 093 76.79% | 39 083 189.13% | 13 518 439.88% | 2 504 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
63 979 -27.44% | 88 171 -29.31% | 124 729 -2.45% | 127 866 4.41% | 122 468 5.83% | 115 720 8.81% | 106 347 14.68% | 92 732 29.85% | 71 416 87.13% | 38 163 538.37% | -8 706 53.23% | -18 614 14.47% | -21 762 -951.24% | 2 556 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
49 080 680.88% | 6 285 -74.93% | 25 076 302.33% | 6 233 -66.66% | 18 695 101.39% | 9 283 107.14% | 4 481 253.86% | 1 266 -30.3% | 1 817 -84.13% | 11 449 -44.27% | 20 545 1250.2% | 1 522 -90.88% | 16 685 2107.98% | 756 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 100% |
| 2016 | 1 -50% |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |