| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 353 -0.78% | 2 371 4.91% | 2 260 | 1 939 8.03% | 1 795 0.86% | 1 780 13.83% | 1 564 42.76% | 1 095 25.41% | 873 3.7% | 842 114.45% | 393 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
128 15.14% | 111 | 19 90% | 10 66.67% | 6 0% | 6 33.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 0% | 4 300% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 237 | 2 142 | 1 912 | 1 776 | 1 757 | 1 540 | 1 063 | 850 | 816 | 370 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
146 12.6% | 130 | 128 11.06% | 116 6.6% | 108 5.47% | 103 43.57% | 72 41.41% | 51 11.24% | 46 169.7% | 17 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.41% 9.75% | 4.93% | 1% 75.87% | 0.57% 65.24% | 0.34% -12.15% | 0.39% -6.61% | 0.42% -10.29% | 0.47% -3.57% | 0.49% 86.52% | 0.26% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 422 13.95% | 370 0.14% | 370 9.38% | 338 | 277 -11% | 311 -11.35% | 351 6.35% | 330 0.16% | 330 -0.62% | 332 43.27% | 232 -8.85% | 254 146.04% | 103 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
210 -5.08% | 221 -9.22% | 244 -6.29% | 260 | 180 38.98% | 130 -10.88% | 146 0% | 146 -3.39% | 151 -8.1% | 164 -4.46% | 172 -1.18% | 174 107.32% | 84 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
135 79.05% | 76 -5.73% | 80 28.69% | 62 | 80 -30.53% | 116 -23.13% | 150 -10.09% | 167 -0.3% | 168 54.72% | 108 94.5% | 56 6.86% | 52 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
60 -3.28% | 62 -43.78% | 111 -28.15% | 154 | 224 -1.13% | 227 -30.67% | 327 4.75% | 312 -1.61% | 317 16.54% | 272 20.36% | 226 -10.34% | 252 146.5% | 102 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -60% | 36 -21.35% | 46 | 13 -86.63% | 96 -44.84% | 173 -14.18% | 202 -6.84% | 217 -6.4% | 232 73.56% | 133 -9.06% | 147 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -53.85% | 7 8.33% | 6 -33.33% | 9 | 14 27.27% | 11 10% | 10 -28.57% | 14 40% | 10 81.82% | 6 120% | 3 -87.8% | 21 24.24% | 17 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
361 17.44% | 308 18.97% | 259 40.95% | 184 | 53 57.58% | 34 37.5% | 25 33.33% | 18 44% | 13 47.06% | 9 54.55% | 6 175% | 2 100% | 1 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
73 10% | 66 68.83% | 39 541.67% | 6 | 2 -42.86% | 4 75% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -93.18% | 22 780% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 3.45% |
| 2020 | 29 |
| 2019 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2018 | 30 -18.92% |
| 2017 | 37 2.78% |
| 2016 | 36 -2.7% |
| 2015 | 37 |
| 2014 | 37 12.12% |
| 2013 | 33 |