| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 886 15.61% | 766 12.54% | 681 2.15% | 667 3.74% | 643 4.32% | 616 -3.14% | 636 9.12% | 583 2.43% | 569 8.37% | 525 21.54% | 432 13.88% | 379 10.09% | 345 26.45% | 273 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
184 273.96% | 49 15.66% | 42 36.07% | 31 110.34% | 15 -21.62% | 19 -33.93% | 29 -39.78% | 48 -34.97% | 73 3.62% | 71 31.43% | 54 400% | 11 31.25% | 8 -30.43% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
699 | 704 | 630 | 625 | 618 | 586 | 591 | 517 | 476 | 432 | 353 | 343 | 301 | 260 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
483 -0.53% | 485 14.06% | 425 5.45% | 403 5.06% | 384 6.22% | 361 9.1% | 331 10.39% | 300 27.89% | 235 40.8% | 167 48.18% | 112 -8.71% | 123 43.45% | 86 -4% | 89 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.72% 223.46% | 6.4% 2.78% | 6.23% 33.21% | 4.68% 102.76% | 2.31% -24.86% | 3.07% -31.79% | 4.5% -44.82% | 8.16% -36.51% | 12.85% -4.38% | 13.44% 8.14% | 12.43% 339.05% | 2.83% 19.22% | 2.37% -44.99% | 4.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 379 26.45% | 300 4.27% | 287 -10.51% | 321 -11.8% | 364 19.26% | 305 -2.13% | 312 -9.36% | 344 -2.75% | 354 -7.11% | 381 2.05% | 373 -10.43% | 417 8.38% | 384 1.35% | 379 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
224 -11.16% | 252 6.25% | 237 -6.07% | 253 -14.38% | 295 27.94% | 231 4.88% | 220 -0.46% | 221 -10% | 245 -8.57% | 268 1.35% | 265 2.17% | 259 -13.92% | 301 24.26% | 242 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -75% | 27 550% | 4 100% | 2 -20% | 3 25% | 2 -87.88% | 17 -69.16% | 55 84.48% | 30 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
131 -34.94% | 202 0.51% | 201 -20.12% | 252 -13.68% | 291 41.79% | 206 -10.47% | 230 -4.67% | 241 -2.48% | 247 -17.44% | 299 -7.14% | 322 -3.08% | 332 7.44% | 309 -1.31% | 313 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 -70.25% | 81 -25.82% | 109 -36.04% | 170 -12.37% | 194 28.38% | 151 -20.86% | 191 -7.43% | 207 -3.58% | 214 -7.91% | 233 -9% | 256 -12.28% | 291 6.54% | 274 16.81% | 234 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 9 -59.52% | 21 -34.38% | 33 -8.57% | 36 -7.89% | 39 16.92% | 33 3.17% | 32 -3.08% | 33 -10.96% | 37 -15.12% | 44 26.47% | 35 -64.21% | 97 533.33% | 15 -31.82% | 22 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
247 153.4% | 98 13.02% | 86 24.26% | 70 -4.23% | 73 -27.18% | 100 21.12% | 82 -20.3% | 103 -3.35% | 107 30.63% | 82 60% | 51 -39.39% | 84 12.24% | 75 13.95% | 66 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
142 592.5% | 20 60% | 13 -56.9% | 30 23.4% | 24 -28.79% | 34 1.54% | 33 -61.31% | 86 24.44% | 69 4.65% | 66 -7.86% | 72 64.71% | 43 226.92% | 13 -84.34% | 85 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 66 43.48% |
| 2020 | 46 -30.3% |
| 2019 | 66 65% |
| 2018 | 40 -35.48% |
| 2017 | 62 -3.13% |
| 2016 | 64 -1.54% |
| 2015 | 65 1.56% |
| 2014 | 64 |
| 2013 | 64 |