| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 579 12.04% | 2 302 -7.4% | 2 486 13.39% | 2 192 2.07% | 2 148 12% | 1 918 22.18% | 1 570 8.06% | 1 453 28.79% | 1 128 33.45% | 845 14% | 741 -11.85% | 841 15.44% | 729 50.95% | 483 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
188 250.48% | 54 -62.63% | 144 47.89% | 97 -25.78% | 131 6.22% | 123 53.5% | 80 68.82% | 48 32.86% | 36 6900% | 1 -99.99% | 7 209 234900% | 3 -80.65% | 16 0% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 390 | 2 247 | 2 339 | 2 091 | 1 997 | 1 788 | 1 483 | 1 394 | 1 077 | 824 | 741 | 827 | 704 | 467 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
106 -3.7% | 110 6.4% | 104 14.04% | 91 8.54% | 84 14.69% | 73 21.19% | 60 -4.07% | 63 6.03% | 59 3.57% | 57 9.8% | 52 18.6% | 44 86.96% | 24 48.39% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.3% 212.82% | 2.33% -59.65% | 5.78% 30.43% | 4.43% -27.29% | 6.09% -5.15% | 6.42% 25.63% | 5.11% 56.22% | 3.27% 3.16% | 3.17% 5145.24% | 0.06% -99.99% | 972.41% 266503.45% | 0.36% -83.23% | 2.18% -33.75% | 3.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 455 16.82% | 389 -19.98% | 486 -3.65% | 505 -3.05% | 520 1.9% | 511 11.37% | 459 17.41% | 391 18.63% | 329 19.04% | 277 7.55% | 257 7.25% | 240 8.31% | 221 41.97% | 156 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
134 129.82% | 58 -8.8% | 64 17.92% | 54 0.95% | 54 10.53% | 49 6.74% | 46 -5.32% | 48 -8.74% | 53 -16.26% | 63 57.69% | 40 1.3% | 39 126.47% | 17 41.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
124 23.98% | 100 -45.56% | 184 -26.83% | 252 -10.22% | 280 44.59% | 194 19.18% | 163 7.8% | 151 6.12% | 142 -31.19% | 207 -0.25% | 207 13.13% | 183 -4.53% | 192 108.33% | 92 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
120 18.78% | 101 -18.26% | 123 -38.36% | 200 17.42% | 170 -26% | 230 -11.07% | 259 -1.56% | 263 7.53% | 244 9.13% | 224 6.83% | 210 9.04% | 192 8.67% | 177 40.65% | 126 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
61 105.17% | 30 -68.31% | 94 -38.18% | 151 49.49% | 101 -29.54% | 144 -9.65% | 159 1.3% | 157 -1.6% | 160 0.97% | 158 4.04% | 152 11.24% | 137 120.66% | 62 -27.54% | 85 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 163 0.95% | 162 -1.56% | 164 844.12% | 17 78.95% | 10 26.67% | 8 -37.5% | 12 26.32% | 10 -32.14% | 14 133.33% | 6 -40% | 10 233.33% | 3 -73.91% | 12 475% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
335 16.13% | 288 -20.56% | 363 19.13% | 305 -12.99% | 350 24.77% | 281 40.41% | 200 56.4% | 128 50.6% | 85 61.17% | 53 10.75% | 48 0% | 48 6.9% | 44 47.46% | 30 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 -51.85% | 69 -6.9% | 74 -59.15% | 182 2.6% | 177 -32.16% | 261 9.44% | 238 30.9% | 182 51.49% | 120 11650% | 1 -92.86% | 14 0% | 14 2700% | 1 -98.97% | 50 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 19.05% |
| 2020 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2019 | 23 4.55% |
| 2018 | 22 -15.38% |
| 2017 | 26 13.04% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 10% |
| 2014 | 20 |
| 2013 | 20 |