| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 52 -17.89% | 63 -45.33% | 115 -43.47% | 203 16.72% | 174 37.5% | 127 13.76% | 111 -20.73% | 141 -8.94% | 154 -99.9% | 161 943 30.03% | 124 547 -12.03% | 141 578 -56.82% | 327 912 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 308.33% | 6 -20% | 8 -73.68% | 29 1325% | 2 123.53% | -9 -440% | 3 -16.67% | 3 115% | -20 -100.48% | 4 295 106.93% | -62 025 -19.27% | -52 003 -2267.73% | 2 399 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
22 | 48 | 96 | 163 | 157 | 118 | 89 | 128 | 148 | 131 611 | 158 584 | 165 150 | 325 512 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
29 -42.27% | 50 592.86% | 7 -80% | 36 11.11% | 32 3.28% | 31 27.08% | 25 -99.89% | 21 868 -4.84% | 22 981 -9.04% | 25 264 21.87% | 20 731 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 48.51% 397.28% | 9.76% 46.34% | 6.67% -53.45% | 14.32% 1120.92% | 1.17% 117.11% | -6.85% -398.87% | 2.29% 5.12% | 2.18% 116.47% | -13.25% -599.36% | 2.65% 105.33% | -49.8% -35.58% | -36.73% -5120.74% | 0.73% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 204 7.84% | 189 -4.64% | 198 23.96% | 160 33.76% | 120 -21.21% | 152 -6.31% | 162 27.31% | 127 -24.55% | 169 -99.93% | 242 984 -7.88% | 263 771 -19.68% | 328 388 -3.45% | 340 131 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
137 -4.63% | 144 -6.64% | 154 76.02% | 87 -6.56% | 94 -5.18% | 99 -5.39% | 104 -18.07% | 127 -14.73% | 149 -99.93% | 224 105 -10.37% | 250 038 -19.74% | 311 528 -2.49% | 319 489 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -53.33% | 8 50% | 5 25% | 4 | 1 -99.93% | 712 61.79% | 440 -84.13% | 2 774 -46.4% | 5 175 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
123 -2.43% | 126 -5% | 133 -52.9% | 282 4.55% | 270 -11.26% | 304 -0.5% | 306 | 318 -99.91% | 371 752 -6.97% | 399 595 0.44% | 397 838 99.12% | 199 798 | ||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
117 -3.78% | 122 -8.46% | 133 -7.47% | 144 -6.33% | 153 -17.13% | 185 -4.49% | 194 -3.32% | 200 -2.49% | 206 -99.9% | 212 794 -2.23% | 217 639 2.51% | 212 303 6.26% | 199 798 | |||
| Вземания общо | 27 488.89% | 5 0% | 5 -40% | 8 25% | 6 -36.84% | 10 0% | 10 | 12 -99.92% | 14 642 6.85% | 13 704 12.36% | 12 196 -49.64% | 24 220 | ||||
|
Собствен капитал |
81 28.46% | 63 1.65% | 62 150.63% | -122 18.71% | -150 1.34% | -152 -6.05% | -144 | -149 99.88% | -128 767 3.23% | -133 063 -91.6% | -69 450 -498.09% | 17 446 | ||||
|
Парични средства |
39 -1.3% | 39 2.67% | 38 -37.5% | 61 500% | 10 33.33% | 8 -42.31% | 13 | 7 -99.8% | 3 524 50.01% | 2 349 24.32% | 1 890 -49.44% | 3 738 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -87.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -46.67% |
| 2017 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 |
| 2013 | 14 |