| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 105 -7.62% | 114 6.19% | 107 -16.67% | 129 0% | 129 62.58% | 79 -41.95% | 137 -3.96% | 142 -16.52% | 170 -14.62% | 199 -16.31% | 238 -22.07% | 306 -1.32% | 310 8.02% | 287 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 109.52% | -11 12.5% | -12 -1300% | 1 -50% | 2 108.7% | -24 -757.14% | 4 40% | 3 -68.75% | 8 45.45% | 6 -72.5% | 20 -45.95% | 38 15.63% | 33 -12.33% | 37 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
103 | 124 | 118 | 127 | 127 | 135 | 129 | 136 | 157 | 189 | 212 | 261 | 269 | 250 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 -31.58% | 29 0% | 29 0% | 29 29.55% | 22 -2.22% | 23 40.63% | 16 -5.88% | 17 -22.73% | 22 -15.38% | 27 15.56% | 23 -28.57% | 32 18.87% | 27 96.3% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.97% 110.31% | -9.42% 17.6% | -11.43% -1540% | 0.79% -50% | 1.59% 105.35% | -29.68% -1231.98% | 2.62% 45.77% | 1.8% -62.57% | 4.8% 70.35% | 2.82% -67.14% | 8.58% -30.63% | 12.37% 17.17% | 10.56% -18.84% | 13.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 105 0.49% | 104 -9.73% | 116 -25.17% | 154 7.47% | 144 -3.1% | 148 -26.21% | 201 0.26% | 200 1.82% | 197 0% | 197 -7.23% | 212 -10.56% | 237 1.31% | 234 18.65% | 197 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
49 -8.65% | 53 -17.46% | 64 -20.25% | 81 -11.24% | 91 -11% | 102 -7.41% | 110 -2.7% | 114 7.77% | 105 2.49% | 103 -4.74% | 108 7.11% | 101 -2.96% | 104 -1.46% | 105 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
41 -11.11% | 46 4.65% | 44 -12.24% | 50 16.67% | 43 16.67% | 37 -1.37% | 37 -5.19% | 39 -21.43% | 50 -19.01% | 62 -18.24% | 76 -31.16% | 110 -10.04% | 122 35.03% | 90 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
23 -2.17% | 24 -4.17% | 25 -4% | 26 138.1% | 11 -38.24% | 17 -67.92% | 54 -5.36% | 57 2.75% | 56 -11.38% | 63 -2.38% | 64 -40% | 107 -21.35% | 137 -7.29% | 147 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 17.65% | 17 -22.73% | 22 0% | 22 175% | 8 60% | 5 -87.34% | 40 -2.47% | 41 -18.18% | 51 -17.5% | 61 | 85 -9.78% | 94 46.03% | 64 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 400% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -75.61% | 21 355.56% | 5 -82% | 26 16.28% | 22 13.16% | 19 -26.92% | 27 420% | 5 900% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
82 1.27% | 81 -11.24% | 91 -29.37% | 129 -3.08% | 133 1.56% | 131 -10.8% | 147 2.5% | 143 1.45% | 141 5.34% | 134 -9.34% | 148 13.78% | 130 62.82% | 80 59.18% | 50 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 400% | 2 300% | 1 -96.97% | 17 3200% | 1 0% | 1 -98.81% | 43 13.51% | 38 138.71% | 16 55% | 10 11.11% | 9 | 3 200% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 33.33% |
| 2016 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |