| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Металтехник Туулс ООД | 27.02.2023 | Съдружник | 20% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 176 6.56% | 2 042 2.36% | 1 995 18.06% | 1 690 -2.13% | 1 727 2.52% | 1 684 23.74% | 1 361 2.86% | 1 323 -7.14% | 1 425 6.41% | 1 339 5.9% | 1 264 29.21% | 979 | 1 595 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 1.49% | 34 -27.96% | 48 174.4% | -64 -2183.33% | 3 -89.47% | 29 138.51% | -76 -379.25% | 27 -51.82% | 56 -69.44% | 184 462.5% | 33 -54.61% | 72 | 172 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 115 | 1 977 | 1 909 | 1 745 | 1 706 | 1 638 | 1 411 | 1 296 | 1 337 | 1 127 | 1 179 | 862 | 1 423 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
475 6.9% | 444 -6.86% | 477 4.48% | 457 -5.4% | 483 5.24% | 459 28.14% | 358 1.74% | 352 -3.64% | 365 9.17% | 334 3.97% | 322 96.56% | 164 | 177 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.6% -4.76% | 1.68% -29.62% | 2.38% 163.02% | -3.78% -2228.72% | 0.18% -89.73% | 1.73% 131.12% | -5.56% -371.48% | 2.05% -48.11% | 3.95% -71.29% | 13.75% 431.14% | 2.59% -64.87% | 7.37% | 10.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 857 -2.87% | 2 941 -8.86% | 3 227 50.01% | 2 151 3.88% | 2 071 6.08% | 1 952 0.74% | 1 938 -3.27% | 2 003 -5.13% | 2 112 39.43% | 1 514 48.1% | 1 023 19.47% | 856 -42.98% | 1 501 6.88% | 1 405 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
947 -19.5% | 1 177 -12.6% | 1 347 214.7% | 428 -13.17% | 493 -0.82% | 497 -0.41% | 499 -39.19% | 821 -4.06% | 855 93.63% | 442 -35.62% | 686 47.8% | 464 63.6% | 284 -3.98% | 296 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 180 9.54% | 1 077 -2.77% | 1 107 12.46% | 985 2.07% | 965 5.24% | 917 -1.38% | 930 -0.71% | 936 -3.99% | 975 15.3% | 846 -1.72% | 861 0.54% | 856 -2.96% | 882 16.95% | 754 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 282 -2.72% | 1 318 -15.14% | 1 553 71.44% | 906 21.54% | 745 22.73% | 607 0.25% | 606 70.01% | 356 -59.02% | 870 40.69% | 618 -15.16% | 729 -5.82% | 774 -4.48% | 810 56.52% | 517 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
386 -22.16% | 496 13.85% | 436 | 282 0% | 282 -12.68% | 323 -47.02% | 609 201.52% | 202 -30.58% | 291 44.05% | 202 -26.58% | 275 647.22% | 37 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 709 8.45% | 653 -14.46% | 764 5.36% | 725 27.63% | 568 22.22% | 465 -6.39% | 496 109.27% | 237 -52.26% | 497 237.5% | 147 -63.95% | 409 6.68% | 383 28.92% | 297 108.99% | 142 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 201 2.71% | 1 169 2.6% | 1 139 4.36% | 1 092 -5.53% | 1 156 -0.22% | 1 158 2.17% | 1 134 -6.61% | 1 214 1.76% | 1 193 33.09% | 896 203.81% | 295 -36.45% | 464 -32.84% | 691 28.52% | 538 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 -37.5% | 33 300% | 8 -36% | 13 -70.93% | 44 -39.44% | 73 468% | 13 177.78% | 5 -91.74% | 56 -28.76% | 78 168.42% | 29 -49.11% | 57 115.38% | 27 -87.5% | 213 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 66 11.86% |
| 2019 | 59 -28.05% |
| 2018 | 82 -3.53% |
| 2017 | 85 -5.56% |
| 2016 | 90 -10% |
| 2015 | 100 26.58% |
| 2014 | 79 -7.06% |
| 2013 | 85 |