| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 384 11.37% | 2 141 -7.41% | 2 312 -2.23% | 2 365 13.58% | 2 082 12.15% | 1 857 5.19% | 1 765 22.07% | 1 446 -18.01% | 1 763 31.19% | 1 344 57.52% | 853 -0.3% | 856 -37.88% | 1 378 148.39% | 555 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
161 15.02% | 140 -54.19% | 305 -43.77% | 542 71.8% | 315 38.03% | 229 15.5% | 198 195.42% | 67 -75.42% | 273 -27.29% | 375 416.2% | 73 -70.84% | 249 -59.85% | 620 120.95% | 281 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 185 | 1 948 | 1 940 | 1 735 | 1 778 | 1 553 | 1 452 | 1 327 | 1 471 | 942 | 778 | 607 | 684 | 274 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
93 -1.63% | 94 5.14% | 89 2.34% | 87 -4.47% | 92 12.58% | 81 32.5% | 61 -25% | 82 13.48% | 72 48.42% | 49 30.14% | 37 356.25% | 8 45.45% | 6 -31.25% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.73% 3.28% | 6.52% -50.53% | 13.18% -42.49% | 22.92% 51.26% | 15.15% 23.08% | 12.31% 9.81% | 11.21% 142.02% | 4.63% -70.03% | 15.45% -44.57% | 27.88% 227.7% | 8.51% -70.75% | 29.09% -35.36% | 45.01% -11.05% | 50.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 947 11.85% | 5 317 6.85% | 4 976 1.03% | 4 926 17.93% | 4 177 -1.15% | 4 225 10.32% | 3 830 21.79% | 3 145 33.63% | 2 353 21.07% | 1 944 31.92% | 1 474 6.07% | 1 389 19.59% | 1 162 61.82% | 718 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 488 -48.91% | 6 827 145.53% | 2 780 -6.37% | 2 970 1.52% | 2 925 -6.29% | 3 121 7.71% | 2 898 27.11% | 2 280 95.4% | 1 167 59.92% | 730 137.44% | 307 0.33% | 306 -72.36% | 1 108 367.03% | 237 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 962 193.57% | 668 -65.04% | 1 912 13.99% | 1 677 50.05% | 1 118 30.74% | 855 54.24% | 554 4.73% | 529 -12.95% | 608 -28.63% | 852 32.01% | 645 26.58% | 510 -3.39% | 528 67.26% | 315 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 010 -81% | 5 317 677.28% | 684 -17.86% | 833 2.65% | 811 -20.09% | 1 015 -12.36% | 1 159 33.92% | 865 131.15% | 374 65.24% | 227 295.54% | 57 -95.75% | 1 347 2408.57% | 54 -64.04% | 149 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
829 | 515 -15.8% | 612 -14.57% | 716 -12.61% | 819 -19.54% | 1 018 70.32% | 598 139.06% | 250 80.44% | 139 | 123 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 256 -73.84% | 979 714.89% | 120 -5.62% | 127 19.71% | 106 -51.96% | 221 -36.7% | 350 43.4% | 244 -8.62% | 267 -8.1% | 290 -27.83% | 402 1092.42% | 34 -50% | 67 -53.02% | 144 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 824 3.92% | 3 680 3.58% | 3 552 8.73% | 3 267 1.93% | 3 205 31.21% | 2 443 9.81% | 2 225 9.21% | 2 037 2.92% | 1 979 15.24% | 1 717 21.26% | 1 416 5.16% | 1 347 21.55% | 1 108 148.79% | 445 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
239 1039.02% | 21 -86.56% | 156 78.36% | 87 235.29% | 26 -1.92% | 27 -29.73% | 38 -58.89% | 92 -70.49% | 312 454.55% | 56 -52.59% | 119 -78.01% | 539 82.21% | 296 1278.57% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 92.31% |
| 2020 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2018 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2017 | 18 5.88% |
| 2016 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 -15% |
| 2013 | 20 |