| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 136 -9.79% | 4 585 -1.39% | 4 650 11.56% | 4 168 2.13% | 4 081 23.27% | 3 311 -22.46% | 4 269 -3.04% | 4 403 -16.27% | 5 259 30.77% | 4 021 9.39% | 3 676 1.15% | 3 634 -29.6% | 5 162 6.11% | 4 865 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
146 -19.66% | 182 -51.7% | 377 6.66% | 353 -9.32% | 390 238.67% | 115 -76.78% | 495 60.7% | 308 151.25% | 123 13.21% | 108 27.71% | 85 182.59% | -103 -267.5% | 61 -79.49% | 299 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 962 | 4 385 | 4 226 | 3 809 | 3 673 | 3 183 | 3 746 | 4 008 | 5 182 | 3 715 | 3 404 | 3 632 | 5 041 | 4 556 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 012 5.71% | 958 3.2% | 928 3.6% | 896 17.58% | 762 33.51% | 571 7.1% | 533 -8.6% | 583 -92.43% | 7 698 1646.64% | 441 13.57% | 388 -13.36% | 448 -37.74% | 719 41.41% | 509 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.54% -10.94% | 3.97% -51.02% | 8.1% -4.39% | 8.48% -11.21% | 9.55% 174.73% | 3.47% -70.06% | 11.6% 65.74% | 7% 200.06% | 2.33% -13.43% | 2.7% 16.75% | 2.31% 181.65% | -2.83% -337.91% | 1.19% -80.67% | 6.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 828 0% | 7 828 41.31% | 5 539 24.17% | 4 461 7.61% | 4 146 14.05% | 3 635 -23.18% | 4 731 4.72% | 4 518 22.06% | 3 702 -35.59% | 5 747 -12.16% | 6 542 24.71% | 5 246 -9.64% | 5 806 22.63% | 4 735 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 923 -1.2% | 4 983 51.44% | 3 290 52.06% | 2 164 3.85% | 2 084 6.09% | 1 964 -32.38% | 2 904 119.14% | 1 325 73.96% | 762 -80.46% | 3 899 45.49% | 2 680 61.91% | 1 655 -19.56% | 2 057 3.07% | 1 996 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 270 34.27% | 946 -9.84% | 1 049 5.72% | 992 42.2% | 698 3.72% | 673 -12.21% | 766 -15.55% | 908 68.09% | 540 -55.76% | 1 220 14.76% | 1 063 -0.95% | 1 074 -27.08% | 1 473 -2.14% | 1 505 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
943 -66.56% | 2 820 144.35% | 1 154 154.74% | 453 -77.89% | 2 049 23.59% | 1 658 202.52% | 548 -5.8% | 582 -40.85% | 984 -56.2% | 2 246 -28.94% | 3 161 62.21% | 1 949 -58.87% | 4 738 322.53% | 1 121 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
889 -51.21% | 1 821 120.01% | 828 3138% | 26 85.19% | 14 -44.9% | 25 -34.67% | 38 257.14% | 11 -98.35% | 650 -59.17% | 1 592 -31.96% | 2 339 | 925 144.46% | 378 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 839 -53.89% | 1 819 74.19% | 1 044 23.01% | 849 -14.21% | 989 2.87% | 962 2.62% | 937 7.13% | 875 -15.34% | 1 033 75.28% | 590 323.9% | 139 -89.51% | 1 326 -31.26% | 1 929 103.78% | 946 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 673 2.72% | 4 549 3.73% | 4 385 9.41% | 4 008 9.33% | 3 666 10.6% | 3 315 -20.46% | 4 168 6.44% | 3 915 8.55% | 3 607 3.52% | 3 484 82.37% | 1 911 -42.05% | 3 297 -8.74% | 3 613 0% | 3 613 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
156 182.41% | 55 -52.21% | 116 -73.99% | 444 22.74% | 362 1439.13% | 24 -77.34% | 104 113.68% | 49 -73.68% | 185 1705% | 10 150% | 4 -95.56% | 92 0% | 92 -66.85% | 278 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 98 -10.91% |
| 2019 | 110 3.77% |
| 2018 | 106 -8.62% |
| 2017 | 116 10.48% |
| 2016 | 105 0.96% |
| 2015 | 104 -0.95% |
| 2014 | 105 -11.76% |
| 2013 | 119 |