| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 24 -72.67% | 88 77.32% | 50 -50.76% | 101 -27.04% | 138 9.76% | 126 -8.21% | 137 -5.96% | 146 -8.65% | 160 -23.9% | 210 -17.84% | 255 40.17% | 182 -13.38% | 210 13.85% | 185 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -28.57% | 4 250% | 1 -50% | 2 -20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 127.27% | -11 4.35% | -12 -866.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -89.71% | 35 1033.33% | 3 -40% | 5 66.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
21 | 81 | 42 | 95 | 134 | 118 | 138 | 144 | 147 | 199 | 220 | 160 | 197 | 182 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 150% | 1 -80% | 5 42.86% | 4 250% | 1 -80% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 46.15% | 7 8.33% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -12.5% | 8 | 8 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.64% 161.4% | 4.07% 97.38% | 2.06% 1.55% | 2.03% 9.64% | 1.85% -24.07% | 2.44% 129.71% | -8.21% -1.72% | -8.07% -939.3% | 0.96% -43.68% | 1.71% -87.47% | 13.63% 708.55% | 1.69% -30.73% | 2.43% 46.39% | 1.66% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 -96.7% | 108 -13.11% | 125 64.86% | 76 0.68% | 75 -20.11% | 94 1433.33% | 6 -96.65% | 183 4.37% | 175 8.54% | 162 -0.94% | 163 -7.27% | 176 8.52% | 162 78.09% | 91 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
92 0% | 92 1100% | 8 | 6 0% | 6 -7.69% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 0% | 7 -7.14% | 7 -12.5% | 8 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -90% | 15 -36.17% | 24 -60.83% | 61 9.09% | 56 -40.22% | 94 10.84% | 85 -35.91% | 132 7.47% | 123 5.7% | 117 -0.87% | 118 5.99% | 111 29.94% | 85 32.54% | 64 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -98.48% | 67 -22.81% | 87 125% | 39 -3.8% | 40 6.76% | 38 -40.32% | 63 -47.01% | 120 8.33% | 110 0% | 110 10.2% | 100 -37.38% | 160 11.39% | 144 49.47% | 96 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
67 -22.94% | 87 123.68% | 39 -3.8% | 40 6.76% | 38 | 96 -7.39% | 104 25.31% | 83 -7.43% | 89 -42.62% | 156 6.27% | 147 105% | 72 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 4 133.33% | 2 -25% | 2 -77.78% | 9 -78.31% | 42 0% | 42 -2.35% | 43 0% | 43 13.33% | 38 -40.94% | 65 -2.31% | 66 1200% | 5 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 -93.75% | 41 9.59% | 37 1.39% | 37 5.88% | 35 -12.82% | 40 8.33% | 37 -41.94% | 63 9.73% | 58 0% | 58 0.89% | 57 154.55% | 22 22.22% | 18 140% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -80% | 5 0% | 5 -69.7% | 17 3200% | 1 -99.81% | 269 13075% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -83.33% | 3 0% | 3 -76% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 100% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 100% |
| 2017 | 1 -50% |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |