| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 148 20.74% | 12 546 47.36% | 8 514 8.8% | 7 825 -7.76% | 8 484 2.06% | 8 313 8% | 7 697 19.46% | 6 443 -3.34% | 6 666 81.32% | 3 676 | 3 376 45.71% | 2 317 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 763 30.96% | 5 928 76.71% | 3 355 6.42% | 3 152 -21.74% | 4 028 -1.17% | 4 076 80.99% | 2 252 -30.33% | 3 232 -27.59% | 4 463 132.28% | 1 921 | 1 512 57.93% | 958 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 352 | 6 582 | 5 113 | 4 594 | 4 374 | 4 129 | 5 121 | 3 107 | 2 174 | 1 536 | 1 881 | 1 359 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 365 26.17% | 3 459 36.3% | 2 538 8.81% | 2 333 10.78% | 2 105 34.62% | 1 564 5.92% | 1 477 9.06% | 1 354 27.06% | 1 066 54.26% | 691 | 646 35.04% | 479 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 51.25% 8.46% | 47.25% 19.92% | 39.4% -2.19% | 40.28% -15.16% | 47.48% -3.16% | 49.03% 67.59% | 29.25% -41.68% | 50.16% -25.09% | 66.96% 28.1% | 52.27% | 44.8% 8.39% | 41.34% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 179 7.43% | 16 922 16.3% | 14 551 -3.99% | 15 156 -1.05% | 15 317 1.87% | 15 035 933.24% | 1 455 -89.65% | 14 066 47.18% | 9 557 69.19% | 5 649 | 3 262 45.63% | 2 240 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 277 -2.41% | 9 506 -1.69% | 9 670 -5.14% | 10 194 -6.32% | 10 882 4.4% | 10 423 -4.67% | 10 933 -2.77% | 11 245 89.57% | 5 932 292.36% | 1 512 | 1 215 -2.18% | 1 242 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
579 57.66% | 367 15.99% | 316 -58.6% | 764 52.24% | 502 4.47% | 481 5.5% | 456 188.35% | 158 9.57% | 144 43.15% | 101 | 81 28.23% | 63 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 594 -8.35% | 1 739 -7.41% | 1 878 -28.67% | 2 633 -4.72% | 2 763 -14.88% | 3 246 -11.76% | 3 679 6.97% | 3 439 139.44% | 1 436 22.77% | 1 170 | 1 491 23.24% | 1 210 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
712 -30.7% | 1 028 -23.49% | 1 343 -20.42% | 1 688 -16.3% | 2 017 -12.88% | 2 315 -12.3% | 2 639 -11.75% | 2 991 419.91% | 575 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 048 -47.89% | 2 010 78.81% | 1 124 131.72% | 485 -31.13% | 705 -37.02% | 1 119 -2.58% | 1 148 -18.89% | 1 416 56.26% | 906 35.89% | 667 | 305 -60.42% | 770 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 391 9.96% | 14 906 20.48% | 12 372 1.79% | 12 154 0.28% | 12 121 7.29% | 11 297 9.65% | 10 303 6.29% | 9 693 24.07% | 7 813 76.3% | 4 431 | 1 832 77.9% | 1 030 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
7 191 46.15% | 4 920 47.75% | 3 330 -7.25% | 3 590 15.89% | 3 098 4.04% | 2 978 50.22% | 1 982 62.69% | 1 218 -52.08% | 2 543 -24.12% | 3 351 | 1 714 964.13% | 161 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 241 -0.82% |
| 2019 | 243 44.64% |
| 2018 | 168 5% |
| 2017 | 160 -8.05% |
| 2016 | 174 19.18% |
| 2015 | 146 3.55% |
| 2014 | 141 6.82% |
| 2013 | 132 |