| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 849 43.23% | 593 2.75% | 577 -4.16% | 602 7.88% | 558 -8.01% | 606 -99.91% | 707 628 114945.72% | 615 -15.76% | 730 26.71% | 576 11.69% | 516 42.92% | 361 -13.37% | 417 63% | 256 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
220 654.39% | 29 205.56% | -28 -220% | 23 120.18% | -114 -145.05% | -47 99.97% | -149 297 -411367.61% | 36 77.5% | 20 -31.03% | 30 -78.03% | 135 94.12% | 70 -15.53% | 82 18.38% | 70 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
606 | 550 | 561 | 562 | 660 | 632 | 838 007 | 562 | 691 | 525 | 216 | 279 | 270 | 186 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
70 -6.85% | 75 -2.67% | 77 0% | 77 -13.79% | 89 -3.87% | 93 -99.87% | 73 115 144344.44% | 51 10% | 46 8.43% | 42 20.29% | 35 21.05% | 29 32.56% | 22 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.9% 426.71% | 4.92% 202.73% | -4.79% -225.21% | 3.82% 118.7% | -20.44% -166.39% | -7.67% 63.63% | -21.1% -457.48% | 5.9% 110.7% | 2.8% -45.57% | 5.15% -80.33% | 26.16% 35.82% | 19.26% -2.49% | 19.75% -27.37% | 27.2% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 469 59.1% | 295 -14.26% | 344 -0.88% | 347 -32.1% | 511 0% | 511 -99.9% | 525 608 69172.24% | 759 31.79% | 576 -19.97% | 719 22.45% | 587 7.48% | 547 14.82% | 476 59.42% | 299 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
183 21.43% | 150 -15.03% | 177 24.46% | 142 7.34% | 132 -6.5% | 142 -99.92% | 166 681 75188.68% | 221 -2.48% | 227 -2.2% | 232 -5.61% | 246 -17.78% | 299 40.63% | 213 186.9% | 74 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
50 -59.34% | 123 22.34% | 101 11.3% | 90 -33.96% | 137 -41.61% | 235 -99.78% | 106 349 27932.35% | 379 150.68% | 151 -49.49% | 300 73.37% | 173 23.81% | 140 -39.87% | 232 96.54% | 118 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
139 -24.65% | 185 -29.9% | 263 22.91% | 214 -31.54% | 313 -0.33% | 314 -99.87% | 241 330 82707.02% | 291 161.47% | 111 -50.68% | 226 133.86% | 97 -47.93% | 186 -26.37% | 252 67.69% | 150 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
111 17.84% | 95 -41.46% | 162 -1.86% | 165 -13.21% | 190 -26.97% | 260 -99.87% | 193 268 72037.4% | 268 162% | 102 -13.04% | 118 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -75.68% | 19 -69.67% | 62 -31.07% | 90 17.22% | 77 -41.47% | 132 -99.95% | 248 999 161158.28% | 154 0% | 154 -13.71% | 179 2.04% | 175 58.8% | 110 43.05% | 77 -27.4% | 106 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
330 199.07% | 110 36.71% | 81 -25.82% | 109 27.54% | 85 -56.28% | 195 -99.93% | 267 917 61619.67% | 434 4.81% | 414 -2.99% | 427 0.97% | 423 45.09% | 291 30.14% | 224 136.76% | 95 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
231 14966.67% | 2 -40% | 3 | 215 10400% | 2 -99.8% | 1 023 199900% | 1 -98.84% | 44 855.56% | 5 -30.77% | 7 333.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -25% |
| 2017 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 71.43% |
| 2013 | 7 |