| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 950 -0.66% | 8 003 7.29% | 7 459 2.71% | 7 262 19.52% | 6 076 4.56% | 5 811 -5.2% | 6 130 -1.76% | 6 240 5.99% | 5 887 -3.41% | 6 095 -3.29% | 6 303 -1.27% | 6 383 -11.4% | 7 205 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
826 66.77% | 495 -8.41% | 541 37.76% | 393 104.8% | 192 38.89% | 138 39.9% | 99 93% | 51 11.11% | 46 -28.57% | 64 -65.1% | 185 114.88% | 86 -31.15% | 125 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 027 | 7 445 | 6 843 | 6 802 | 5 833 | 5 673 | 5 972 | 6 133 | 5 783 | 5 952 | 6 039 | 6 230 | 6 956 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
838 3.08% | 813 33.5% | 609 24.58% | 489 7.66% | 454 11.56% | 407 7.57% | 378 2.92% | 368 -1.37% | 373 0.14% | 372 15.92% | 321 1.13% | 318 46.81% | 216 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.39% 67.89% | 6.19% -14.64% | 7.25% 34.12% | 5.41% 71.35% | 3.16% 32.83% | 2.38% 47.56% | 1.61% 96.46% | 0.82% 4.83% | 0.78% -26.05% | 1.06% -63.91% | 2.93% 117.64% | 1.35% -22.29% | 1.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 366 12.93% | 2 981 19.64% | 2 492 -7.43% | 2 691 25.45% | 2 145 0% | 2 145 -6.36% | 2 291 -1.34% | 2 322 -15.95% | 2 763 -8.36% | 3 015 3.18% | 2 922 -15.06% | 3 440 -9.04% | 3 782 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 274 -9.02% | 1 400 5.11% | 1 332 11.9% | 1 190 | 1 078 -2% | 1 100 11.39% | 987 -14.78% | 1 159 -15.16% | 1 366 -1.33% | 1 384 -15.11% | 1 631 -17.87% | 1 985 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
567 -25.22% | 758 38.21% | 549 -2.37% | 562 8.17% | 519 41.31% | 368 2.13% | 360 2.62% | 351 -37.97% | 565 19.57% | 473 15.48% | 410 -22.08% | 526 -11.84% | 596 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
296 -29.48% | 420 4.85% | 400 -62.39% | 1 065 -8.36% | 1 162 5.33% | 1 103 -16.56% | 1 322 -2.6% | 1 357 -20.28% | 1 702 -8.54% | 1 861 4.15% | 1 787 -26.3% | 2 425 -14.39% | 2 832 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -42.86% | 4 -99.37% | 569 -6.16% | 606 -29.55% | 860 7.2% | 802 17.09% | 685 -23.78% | 899 -3.03% | 927 10.95% | 835 -31.43% | 1 218 -22.5% | 1 572 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 573 -17.34% | 693 41.15% | 491 -45.79% | 905 58.55% | 571 11.25% | 513 -18.37% | 629 -21.81% | 804 -11.68% | 911 -7.67% | 986 20.64% | 818 -28.13% | 1 138 21.25% | 938 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 070 19.88% | 2 561 22.47% | 2 091 28.54% | 1 627 56.06% | 1 043 0% | 1 043 7.54% | 969 1.61% | 954 -2.1% | 975 -2.9% | 1 004 3.97% | 965 16.83% | 826 11.45% | 741 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
939 758.41% | 109 0% | 109 229.23% | 33 195.45% | 11 -93.55% | 174 -7.08% | 188 14.69% | 164 39.74% | 117 -20.21% | 147 -52.64% | 310 126.12% | 137 -45.86% | 253 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 109 -6.84% |
| 2019 | 117 4.46% |
| 2018 | 112 -3.45% |
| 2017 | 116 3.57% |
| 2016 | 112 0.9% |
| 2015 | 111 -1.77% |
| 2014 | 113 |
| 2013 | 113 |