| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 002 11.5% | 8 971 9.83% | 8 168 -1.21% | 8 268 -5.07% | 8 709 10.17% | 7 905 24.98% | 6 325 6.75% | 5 925 3.79% | 5 709 3.85% | 5 497 4.22% | 5 274 18.29% | 4 459 9.51% | 4 072 18.85% | 3 426 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
55 2.88% | 53 44.44% | 37 18.03% | 31 0% | 31 7.02% | 29 -5% | 31 -33.33% | 46 -26.83% | 63 50% | 42 32.26% | 32 34.78% | 24 -9.8% | 26 54.55% | 17 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 939 | 8 911 | 8 111 | 8 252 | 8 651 | 7 848 | 6 266 | 5 858 | 5 618 | 5 442 | 5 235 | 4 426 | 4 035 | 3 407 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
107 1.45% | 106 2.99% | 103 -0.99% | 104 10.33% | 94 17.95% | 80 2.63% | 78 11.76% | 70 0% | 70 7.09% | 65 13.39% | 57 10.89% | 52 34.67% | 38 33.93% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.55% -7.72% | 0.59% 31.52% | 0.45% 19.47% | 0.38% 5.34% | 0.36% -2.87% | 0.37% -23.99% | 0.49% -37.55% | 0.78% -29.5% | 1.1% 44.44% | 0.76% 26.91% | 0.6% 13.94% | 0.53% -17.63% | 0.64% 30.04% | 0.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 446 -3.22% | 461 -6.15% | 491 13.48% | 433 -13.67% | 501 -5.59% | 531 5.06% | 505 -15.56% | 598 0.26% | 597 10.93% | 538 88.53% | 285 18.47% | 241 -12.45% | 275 20.63% | 228 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
209 -3.54% | 217 -1.17% | 219 -6.33% | 234 -3.98% | 244 -5.36% | 258 -3.82% | 268 -3.5% | 278 -2.86% | 286 -1.76% | 291 554.02% | 44 -5.43% | 47 -17.86% | 57 -5.88% | 61 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
167 62.69% | 103 -44.32% | 185 83.25% | 101 -32.76% | 150 -17.7% | 182 -15.84% | 216 -27.82% | 300 37.24% | 218 105.29% | 106 -50.94% | 217 21.49% | 178 -0.85% | 180 27.54% | 141 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
260 -5.75% | 276 -14.04% | 321 19.89% | 267 -20.4% | 336 -10.49% | 375 31.54% | 285 -31.11% | 414 -7.85% | 449 6.03% | 424 125.27% | 188 21.45% | 155 -26.46% | 211 18.05% | 178 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
101 52.31% | 66 -50.76% | 135 -11.71% | 153 -10.48% | 171 -8.74% | 187 -2.92% | 193 -16.59% | 231 -9.6% | 256 -15.97% | 304 643.75% | 41 -38.93% | 67 -29.57% | 95 29.17% | 74 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 62 60.53% | 39 -27.62% | 54 31.25% | 41 -34.96% | 63 -5.38% | 66 261.11% | 18 2.86% | 18 2.94% | 17 -19.05% | 21 16.67% | 18 200% | 6 -55.56% | 14 -61.43% | 36 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
186 0.55% | 185 8.71% | 170 3.1% | 165 0% | 165 6.25% | 155 -29.3% | 220 19.44% | 184 25% | 147 29.15% | 114 17.37% | 97 13.1% | 86 33.33% | 64 29.9% | 50 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -87.36% | 44 40.32% | 32 -36.73% | 50 18.07% | 42 88.64% | 22 2100% | 1 0% | 1 -98.6% | 73 -37.83% | 118 2455.56% | 5 -47.06% | 9 -61.36% | 22 -32.31% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 4.76% |
| 2020 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2019 | 23 4.55% |
| 2018 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 9.09% |
| 2016 | 22 |
| 2015 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2014 | 23 9.52% |
| 2013 | 21 |