| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 117 -29.85% | 166 37.13% | 121 19.7% | 101 0.51% | 101 -10.86% | 113 3.76% | 109 -42.43% | 189 4.82% | 180 1.15% | 178 | 289 -54.58% | 636 2.98% | 618 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -33.33% | 3 50% | 2 -55.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -85% | 10 -31.03% | 15 123.08% | 7 | 4 -58.82% | 9 -15% | 10 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
114 | 161 | 116 | 95 | 96 | 111 | 99 | 174 | 180 | 289 | 274 | 610 | 607 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 -24% | 26 2.04% | 25 -7.55% | 27 -24.29% | 36 32.08% | 27 -1.85% | 28 -1.82% | 28 -5.17% | 30 383.33% | 6 | 36 -14.46% | 42 15.28% | 37 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.75% -4.97% | 1.85% 9.38% | 1.69% -62.87% | 4.55% 11.93% | 4.06% 199.15% | 1.36% -85.54% | 9.39% 19.8% | 7.84% 112.83% | 3.68% | 1.24% -9.34% | 1.37% -17.46% | 1.66% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 353 -53% | 751 81.46% | 414 1.76% | 406 0.38% | 405 22.6% | 330 8.75% | 304 -6.46% | 325 -9.54% | 359 -17.61% | 436 | 981 39.87% | 701 7.19% | 654 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
257 -65.8% | 751 176.46% | 271 1.92% | 266 -1.33% | 270 77.78% | 152 1.71% | 149 8.15% | 138 -2.88% | 142 25.79% | 113 | 273 -27.15% | 375 -20.84% | 473 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
92 | 135 -1.12% | 137 3.88% | 132 57.32% | 84 13.1% | 74 -2.03% | 76 16.54% | 65 22.12% | 53 | 190 65.63% | 115 1393.33% | 8 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
96 | 88 6.79% | 83 -2.99% | 85 496.43% | 14 300% | 4 -82.93% | 21 -69.4% | 69 -39.37% | 113 | 444 5.46% | 421 355.25% | 93 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
65 | 58 | 26 -68.94% | 82 | 170 -25.5% | 229 -21.02% | 289 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 1 | 90 20.41% | 75 2.8% | 73 -36.16% | 115 -20% | 143 | 132 11.69% | 118 135.71% | 50 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
257 0.8% | 255 -21.54% | 325 0.47% | 324 1.28% | 320 1.13% | 316 5.28% | 300 -1.18% | 304 748.57% | 36 -87.39% | 284 | 281 -4.84% | 296 8.44% | 273 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
5 800% | 1 -90.91% | 6 83.33% | 3 0% | 3 -25% | 4 -20% | 5 -86.49% | 38 1.37% | 37 -70.45% | 126 | 131 36.9% | 96 -22.41% | 123 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 100% |
| 2020 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -30% |
| 2017 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2016 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |