| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 493 -21.69% | 629 -33.92% | 953 -4.61% | 999 -3.98% | 1 040 | 1 020 8.25% | 942 17.62% | 801 74.97% | 458 77.23% | 258 13.48% | 228 -55.68% | 513 -15.42% | 607 | ||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-29 -900% | 4 333.33% | -2 -142.86% | 4 40% | 3 | 1 -80% | 3 -76.19% | 11 145.65% | -24 36.11% | -37 -278.95% | -10 -186.36% | 11 -79.82% | 56 | ||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
516 | 612 | 916 | 969 | 1 009 | 971 | 901 | 773 | 471 | 287 | 232 | 502 | 534 | ||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
105 -36.14% | 164 -35.54% | 255 -19.94% | 318 -19.85% | 397 | 282 28.37% | 220 38.26% | 159 50.24% | 106 83.19% | 58 1.8% | 57 -45.85% | 105 95.24% | 54 | ||||
| Нетен марж | -5.81% -1121.58% | 0.57% 453.13% | -0.16% -144.93% | 0.36% 45.81% | 0.25% | 0.05% -81.52% | 0.27% -79.76% | 1.34% 126.09% | -5.14% 63.95% | -14.26% -233.92% | -4.27% -294.85% | 2.19% -76.14% | 9.18% | ||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 248 -11.91% | 1 416 -3.05% | 1 461 -13.03% | 1 680 16.82% | 1 438 63.01% | 882 -34.98% | 1 356 -7.5% | 1 466 119.94% | 667 35.13% | 493 | 212 -18.02% | 258 -10.46% | 288 | ||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
725 -17.23% | 875 -15.54% | 1 036 -14.11% | 1 207 45.77% | 828 -6.14% | 882 -9.97% | 980 -6.76% | 1 051 148.49% | 423 46.89% | 288 | 132 -28.06% | 184 73.91% | 106 | ||||
|
Материални запаси |
308 -0.99% | 311 -0.16% | 311 -22.91% | 404 -26.24% | 548 | 255 143.41% | 105 88.07% | 56 0.93% | 55 | 3 -88.1% | 21 -61.82% | 56 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 225 -10.23% | 1 364 -3.4% | 1 412 -13.31% | 1 629 26.88% | 1 284 | 1 018 -22.71% | 1 317 123.61% | 589 38.13% | 426 | 93 -23.53% | 122 -18.77% | 150 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
148 -19.44% | 184 -18.55% | 226 -49.94% | 451 139.95% | 188 -2.9% | 194 -31.09% | 281 -49.63% | 558 516.95% | 90 126.92% | 40 | 26 25% | 20 -48.72% | 40 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 205 -5.44% | 216 97.66% | 109 92.79% | 57 -48.85% | 111 | 110 -57.89% | 262 49.56% | 175 34.51% | 130 | 54 32.5% | 41 -48.39% | 79 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
23 -55.88% | 52 7.37% | 49 -4.04% | 51 7.61% | 47 3.37% | 46 5.95% | 43 -46.5% | 80 3.29% | 78 16.03% | 67 | 127 -7.12% | 137 3.09% | 132 | ||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -25% | 12 500% | 2 -80.95% | 11 950% | 1 | 10 -76.83% | 42 925% | 4 -55.56% | 9 | 22 2100% | 1 -97.65% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 20% |
| 2020 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 12 -58.62% |
| 2018 | 29 -30.95% |
| 2017 | 42 -19.23% |
| 2016 | 52 -1.89% |
| 2015 | 53 20.45% |
| 2014 | 44 33.33% |
| 2013 | 33 |