| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 346 27.94% | 1 052 -13.13% | 1 211 -17.17% | 1 462 -30.19% | 2 095 38.32% | 1 514 -26.3% | 2 055 -5.75% | 2 180 -9.01% | 2 396 50.77% | 1 589 36.02% | 1 168 57.26% | 743 -30.78% | 1 073 378.13% | 224 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
120 20.51% | 100 -52.44% | 210 6.22% | 197 -33.79% | 298 922.81% | 29 -94.08% | 492 28.57% | 383 166.55% | 144 -25.86% | 194 83.98% | 105 -31.1% | 153 1395% | 10 150% | 4 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 205 | 986 | 1 019 | 1 243 | 1 751 | 1 458 | 1 361 | 1 761 | 2 236 | 1 317 | 916 | 514 | 683 | 220 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 -15.28% | 37 14.29% | 32 | 50 | 39 -1.28% | 40 | 25 23.08% | 20 39.29% | 14 -26.32% | 19 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.93% -5.81% | 9.48% -45.25% | 17.31% 28.23% | 13.5% -5.15% | 14.23% 639.46% | 1.92% -91.97% | 23.96% 36.41% | 17.57% 192.93% | 6% -50.82% | 12.19% 35.26% | 9.02% -56.19% | 20.58% 2059.67% | 0.95% -47.71% | 1.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 101 -6.33% | 3 311 10.68% | 2 992 13.55% | 2 635 -7.64% | 2 852 -12.95% | 3 277 -28.05% | 4 555 2.47% | 4 445 -8.6% | 4 863 23.95% | 3 923 32.45% | 2 962 61.59% | 1 833 28.26% | 1 429 -13.14% | 1 645 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 694 -16.21% | 2 022 118.45% | 925 -46.56% | 1 732 | 2 317 -6.38% | 2 475 -2.6% | 2 541 17.67% | 2 159 1.08% | 2 136 16.54% | 1 833 118.07% | 841 -30.87% | 1 216 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
462 -26.14% | 626 23.89% | 505 -10.59% | 565 -17.54% | 685 -37.53% | 1 097 8.33% | 1 012 -7.09% | 1 090 0.61% | 1 083 28.52% | 843 104.47% | 412 35.92% | 303 -16.24% | 362 8.92% | 332 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
722 -28.89% | 1 016 28.69% | 789 -34.33% | 1 202 19.1% | 1 009 -41.79% | 1 734 -14.24% | 2 022 -35.97% | 3 157 -20.76% | 3 984 60.32% | 2 485 32.09% | 1 882 -3.08% | 1 941 83.87% | 1 056 -33.37% | 1 584 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
631 -23.97% | 830 | 441 -4.96% | 464 | 933 -4.5% | 977 -10.41% | 1 090 | 884 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 338 -10.18% | 377 33.76% | 282 -8.77% | 309 | 65 -38.94% | 106 13.04% | 94 -86.36% | 690 35.85% | 508 192.92% | 173 -29.23% | 245 8.37% | 226 151.14% | 90 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 855 6.58% | 1 741 6.31% | 1 638 14.31% | 1 433 19.23% | 1 202 35.92% | 884 -51.56% | 1 825 41.74% | 1 287 46.57% | 878 31.55% | 668 115.16% | 310 48.77% | 209 234.43% | 62 7.02% | 58 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
318 70.6% | 186 85.71% | 100 243.86% | 29 470% | 5 -93.46% | 78 -92.69% | 1 070 36.02% | 786 43.07% | 550 41.82% | 388 90.45% | 203 210.94% | 65 12700% | 1 -92.86% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 10% |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |