| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 433 -2.16% | 1 465 -7.04% | 1 576 -6.41% | 1 684 8.07% | 1 558 -5.14% | 1 642 1.87% | 1 612 -0.54% | 1 621 -7.55% | 1 753 2.05% | 1 718 81.03% | 949 | 479 87.4% | 256 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
366 160.36% | 141 -34.05% | 213 -51.06% | 436 31.28% | 332 127.72% | 146 -34.93% | 224 -6.41% | 239 750.91% | 28 -94.32% | 495 175% | 180 | 13 -21.88% | 16 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 035 | 1 291 | 1 323 | 1 213 | 1 179 | 1 427 | 1 303 | 1 293 | 1 661 | 1 126 | 720 | 427 | 227 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
205 4.43% | 196 13.27% | 173 8.31% | 160 13% | 142 -10.93% | 159 103.27% | 78 26.45% | 62 -11.03% | 70 41.67% | 49 18.52% | 41 | 21 50% | 14 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.54% 166.12% | 9.6% -29.06% | 13.53% -47.71% | 25.87% 21.47% | 21.3% 140.05% | 8.87% -36.13% | 13.89% -5.91% | 14.76% 820.43% | 1.6% -94.43% | 28.81% 51.9% | 18.97% | 2.67% -58.31% | 6.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 383 -2.2% | 2 436 -4.59% | 2 553 14.33% | 2 233 18.63% | 1 883 2.76% | 1 832 -5.96% | 1 948 -4.13% | 2 032 -0.8% | 2 048 59.47% | 1 284 21.24% | 1 059 24.67% | 850 2.28% | 831 150% | 332 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 876 -3.34% | 1 941 11.12% | 1 747 11.81% | 1 563 11.7% | 1 399 -6.65% | 1 499 13.47% | 1 321 7.94% | 1 224 -9.46% | 1 351 86.52% | 725 15.77% | 626 23.64% | 506 -4.81% | 532 303.1% | 132 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
221 -18.34% | 270 -44.84% | 490 23.11% | 398 22.48% | 325 39.78% | 233 -37.93% | 375 -14.17% | 437 11.34% | 392 -9.87% | 435 28.36% | 339 19.46% | 284 55.9% | 182 61.09% | 113 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
847 -25.1% | 1 130 -10.88% | 1 269 26.32% | 1 004 16.42% | 863 -20.16% | 1 080 -4.09% | 1 126 -6.02% | 1 198 -9.74% | 1 328 190.82% | 457 -15.19% | 538 -15.63% | 638 -14.05% | 742 460.62% | 132 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
748 -22.11% | 960 -7.95% | 1 043 47.22% | 708 0.29% | 706 -22.94% | 916 7.76% | 850 12.82% | 754 26.85% | 594 475.25% | 103 -53.67% | 223 -56.57% | 513 -6.95% | 552 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 94 -50.27% | 189 65.92% | 114 201.35% | 38 100% | 19 -22.92% | 25 4.35% | 24 -50.54% | 48 10.71% | 43 127.03% | 19 -61.05% | 49 63.79% | 30 -71.98% | 106 1280% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 484 13.63% | 1 306 1.63% | 1 285 5.1% | 1 222 28.2% | 954 31.25% | 727 -7.06% | 782 2.21% | 765 22.42% | 625 -9.08% | 687 89.56% | 363 77.69% | 204 162.5% | 78 -45.52% | 143 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
170 1565% | 10 -94.07% | 172 2.43% | 168 383.82% | 35 1.49% | 34 -74.62% | 135 -39.45% | 223 36.68% | 163 184.82% | 57 833.33% | 6 -75.51% | 25 2350% | 1 -94.29% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 34.78% |
| 2020 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2019 | 24 14.29% |
| 2018 | 21 -16% |
| 2017 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2016 | 28 |
| 2015 | 28 12% |
| 2014 | 25 8.7% |
| 2013 | 23 |