| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 270 -17.98% | 3 987 11.29% | 3 583 -54.87% | 7 939 186.95% | 2 767 -21.24% | 3 513 44.69% | 2 428 41.39% | 1 717 | 3 277 96.14% | 1 671 59.88% | 1 045 -42.79% | 1 827 272.19% | 491 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 -63.08% | 109 15.68% | 95 -7.96% | 103 43.57% | 72 -7.89% | 78 4.83% | 74 74.7% | 42 | 42 -73.8% | 160 15.93% | 138 17.39% | 118 270.97% | 32 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 156 | 3 717 | 3 301 | 7 653 | 2 489 | 3 253 | 2 170 | 1 674 | 3 475 | 1 427 | 845 | 1 601 | 7 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
140 1.49% | 138 1.89% | 135 23.94% | 109 34.81% | 81 -36.8% | 128 1.63% | 126 62.91% | 77 | 48 62.07% | 30 107.14% | 14 -17.65% | 17 | |||
| Нетен марж | 1.24% -54.99% | 2.74% 3.94% | 2.64% 103.95% | 1.29% -49.97% | 2.59% 16.94% | 2.21% -27.55% | 3.05% 23.55% | 2.47% | 1.28% -86.64% | 9.58% -27.49% | 13.21% 105.21% | 6.44% -0.33% | 6.46% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 525 31.21% | 4 210 -4.31% | 4 400 7.78% | 4 083 -12.03% | 4 641 -1.41% | 4 707 35.54% | 3 473 23.67% | 2 809 | 2 053 -7.87% | 2 229 45.06% | 1 536 6.94% | 1 437 -24.48% | 1 903 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 603 -1.38% | 1 625 -5.58% | 1 722 -14.11% | 2 004 -8.9% | 2 200 -15.25% | 2 596 25.64% | 2 066 -11.03% | 2 322 | 669 8.54% | 617 -4.74% | 647 10.37% | 586 390.17% | 120 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
1 616 8.81% | 1 485 -28.13% | 2 067 31.4% | 1 573 -26.06% | 2 127 638.9% | 288 -57.41% | 676 4031.25% | 16 | 864 2.3% | 844 84.88% | 457 7.2% | 426 -2.34% | 436 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
4 318 42.03% | 3 040 -8.66% | 3 329 7.51% | 3 096 -17.37% | 3 747 -3.55% | 3 885 43.06% | 2 715 28.01% | 2 121 | 1 449 -11.49% | 1 637 54.76% | 1 058 -11.96% | 1 202 -34.21% | 1 826 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 945 16.67% | 2 524 25.69% | 2 008 -15.95% | 2 389 -19.04% | 2 951 5.6% | 2 794 29.59% | 2 156 175.62% | 782 | 1 080 -1.17% | 1 093 57.79% | 693 7.37% | 645 -53.91% | 1 400 | ||
| Вземания общо | 2 294 117.82% | 1 053 141.78% | 436 28.51% | 339 10.13% | 308 -80.2% | 1 554 249.83% | 444 227.92% | 135 | 481 -16.37% | 575 85.79% | 309 -20.71% | 390 -68.97% | 1 257 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 207 3.1% | 1 170 9.21% | 1 072 8.6% | 987 10.35% | 894 8.7% | 823 9.31% | 753 9.52% | 687 | 604 2.16% | 592 23.61% | 479 103.48% | 235 208.72% | 76 | ||
|
Парични средства |
11 -75.82% | 47 -73.62% | 176 5.83% | 167 2616.67% | 6 -95.85% | 148 256.79% | 41 -33.06% | 62 | 85 -42.16% | 147 69.82% | 86 838.89% | 9 -76% | 38 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 19 5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 -21.74% |
| 2015 | 23 21.05% |
| 2014 | 19 -5% |
| 2013 | 20 |