| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 708 36.15% | 1 255 0.74% | 1 246 -20.68% | 1 570 31.46% | 1 194 | 941 16.08% | 811 42.11% | 571 65.09% | 346 -10.82% | 388 35.84% | 285 | 186 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
80 72.53% | 47 -58.64% | 112 -53.39% | 241 98.32% | 122 | 99 104.21% | 49 -30.15% | 70 126.67% | 31 27.66% | 24 136.15% | -66 | 10 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 598 | 1 181 | 1 099 | 1 310 | 1 054 | 816 | 730 | 464 | 320 | 307 | 292 | 176 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
179 9.38% | 164 4.92% | 156 6.64% | 146 52.94% | 96 | 90 79.59% | 50 55.56% | 32 46.51% | 22 48.28% | 15 -19.44% | 18 | 10 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.7% 26.72% | 3.71% -58.94% | 9.03% -41.24% | 15.37% 50.85% | 10.19% | 10.54% 75.92% | 5.99% -50.85% | 12.19% 37.3% | 8.88% 43.14% | 6.2% 126.61% | -23.3% | 5.22% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 929 -1.05% | 1 949 -4.63% | 2 044 68.22% | 1 215 -8.72% | 1 331 151.25% | 530 -24.98% | 706 26.47% | 558 17.67% | 474 0.54% | 472 -2.53% | 484 -9.72% | 536 | 391 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 225 35.62% | 903 -35.99% | 1 411 55.96% | 904 -17.03% | 1 090 105.79% | 530 15.88% | 457 35.45% | 337 46.02% | 231 -2.38% | 237 -26.74% | 323 -9.2% | 356 | 161 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
98 -49.87% | 196 32.07% | 148 133.87% | 63 -21.02% | 80 | 76 -48.43% | 147 158.56% | 57 -52.97% | 121 -13.87% | 140 20.7% | 116 | 102 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 352 17.2% | 1 153 24.57% | 926 85.93% | 498 -13.58% | 576 93.31% | 298 -44.58% | 538 12.15% | 480 9.2% | 439 -12.7% | 503 -7.26% | 542 -12.82% | 622 | 378 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 216 9.03% | 1 116 26.57% | 881 140.45% | 367 -19.35% | 455 52.49% | 298 -24.09% | 393 | 366 -13.02% | 420 -11.8% | 477 -5.95% | 507 | 320 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 215 -17.29% | 260 57.59% | 165 8.39% | 152 31.28% | 116 | 134 -22.49% | 173 25.19% | 138 34.33% | 103 82.73% | 56 124.49% | 25 | 26 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
444 -6.26% | 474 -1.9% | 483 -0.21% | 484 27.63% | 379 40.53% | 270 60.49% | 168 113.64% | 79 123.19% | 35 213.11% | -31 49.59% | -62 27.98% | -86 | 12 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
356 55.58% | 229 -28.32% | 320 220.51% | 100 124.14% | 44 | 39 5.48% | 37 -23.16% | 49 313.04% | 12 -25.81% | 16 -55.71% | 36 | 102 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 12.5% |
| 2020 | 24 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 27 22.73% |
| 2018 | 22 -26.67% |
| 2017 | 30 25% |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 50% |
| 2013 | 16 |