| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 988 0.99% | 978 70.65% | 573 -31.73% | 840 -9.03% | 923 31.94% | 699 -38.71% | 1 141 -8.11% | 1 242 26.91% | 979 30.38% | 751 75.18% | 428 26.97% | 337 74.6% | 193 44.83% | 133 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
34 0% | 34 52.27% | 22 -36.23% | 35 -13.75% | 41 -60% | 102 62.6% | 63 -30.9% | 91 -45.06% | 166 94.01% | 85 8.44% | 79 1811.11% | -5 -124.32% | 19 331.25% | -8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
754 | 919 | 523 | 760 | 851 | 551 | 1 020 | 1 077 | 779 | 643 | 327 | 319 | 173 | 124 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
22 -10.2% | 25 -3.92% | 26 2% | 26 -20.63% | 32 0% | 32 0% | 32 18.87% | 27 32.5% | 20 -29.82% | 29 90% | 15 36.36% | 11 29.41% | 9 -60.47% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.47% -0.98% | 3.5% -10.77% | 3.93% -6.59% | 4.2% -5.19% | 4.43% -69.68% | 14.62% 165.3% | 5.51% -24.8% | 7.33% -56.71% | 16.93% 48.8% | 11.38% -38.1% | 18.38% 1447.65% | -1.36% -113.93% | 9.79% 259.67% | -6.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 647 -22.96% | 840 -10.27% | 936 -22.52% | 1 208 -8.91% | 1 326 -6.46% | 1 417 80% | 787 -30.91% | 1 140 -3.04% | 1 175 40.78% | 835 86.2% | 448 30.31% | 344 33.27% | 258 0.4% | 257 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
394 2.66% | 384 0.13% | 383 9.65% | 350 -1.16% | 354 -9.9% | 393 -2.17% | 401 6.08% | 378 10.78% | 342 32.28% | 258 60.83% | 161 -10.03% | 178 44.21% | 124 57.14% | 79 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
318 | 733 -4.59% | 768 20.64% | 637 62.32% | 392 -26.88% | 536 79.32% | 299 7.34% | 279 15.96% | 240 96.65% | 122 31.32% | 93 243.4% | 27 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
602 -9.95% | 668 2.75% | 650 -18.04% | 794 -13.39% | 916 -6.67% | 982 27.07% | 773 3.71% | 745 -10.01% | 828 20.73% | 686 81.22% | 378 15.63% | 327 29.55% | 253 -1.79% | 257 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
614 | 684 | 779 37.67% | 566 -16.07% | 674 -9.72% | 747 60.55% | 465 84.58% | 252 3.57% | 243 8.18% | 225 33.33% | 169 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 99 | 97 28.38% | 76 -33.33% | 114 -78.96% | 539 337.76% | 123 249.28% | 35 56.82% | 22 -21.43% | 29 -15.15% | 34 560% | 5 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
45 -73.73% | 171 -39.96% | 285 -30.77% | 412 2.81% | 401 -4.62% | 420 4.71% | 401 9.48% | 367 22.77% | 299 100% | 149 113.14% | 70 315.15% | 17 200% | 6 -57.69% | 13 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 | 19 -82.88% | 114 -56.47% | 261 112.5% | 123 72.66% | 71 -25.67% | 96 -62.3% | 254 4860% | 5 400% | 1 -96.08% | 26 -80.46% | 133 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 20% |
| 2019 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2016 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |