| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 329 19.93% | 275 -9.44% | 303 6.08% | 286 -13.6% | 331 0% | 331 22.54% | 270 3.53% | 261 -8.93% | 286 12.9% | 254 9.49% | 232 95.26% | 119 -33.71% | 179 -23.91% | 235 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
63 179.55% | 22 -58.1% | 54 40% | 38 256.25% | -25 -4700% | -1 -150% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -87.6% | 66 -4.44% | 69 206.82% | 22 12.82% | 20 200% | 7 -27.78% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
262 | 247 | 243 | 241 | 319 | 318 | 255 | 240 | 203 | 173 | 196 | 86 | 162 | 226 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 77.78% | 14 -10% | 15 -6.25% | 16 -65.22% | 47 196.77% | 16 10.71% | 14 16.67% | 12 9.09% | 11 22.22% | 9 63.64% | 6 10% | 5 42.86% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.1% 133.1% | 8.19% -53.73% | 17.71% 31.97% | 13.42% 280.85% | -7.42% -4700% | -0.15% -140.8% | 0.38% -87.93% | 3.14% -86.38% | 23.04% -15.37% | 27.22% 180.22% | 9.71% -42.22% | 16.81% 352.59% | 3.71% -5.08% | 3.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 380 32.15% | 288 -16.22% | 344 11.07% | 309 30.11% | 238 -38.16% | 384 22.08% | 315 2.33% | 308 -13.63% | 356 59.13% | 224 -17.2% | 270 21.33% | 223 14.74% | 194 22.98% | 158 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
186 93.09% | 96 -5.53% | 102 38.19% | 74 -36.56% | 116 -4.22% | 121 24.08% | 98 -32.27% | 144 -21.01% | 183 105.17% | 89 1.75% | 87 14.77% | 76 -14.86% | 89 150% | 36 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
89 -1.13% | 90 5.99% | 85 22.79% | 70 20.35% | 58 -44.33% | 104 -4.25% | 108 8.72% | 100 2.63% | 97 6.15% | 92 15.48% | 79 -24.02% | 104 23.64% | 84 25% | 67 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
150 67.05% | 90 -11.11% | 101 3.13% | 98 -42.69% | 171 -21.18% | 217 37.99% | 157 27.8% | 123 -24.21% | 163 78.65% | 91 -39.46% | 150 22.5% | 123 7.62% | 114 35.98% | 84 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
114 86.55% | 61 6.25% | 57 -1.75% | 58 -58.09% | 139 0% | 139 -10.82% | 156 74.29% | 89 -24.89% | 119 37.87% | 86 -23.87% | 114 -1.77% | 116 5.12% | 110 80.67% | 61 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 97 9.88% | 88 -39.01% | 144 6.02% | 136 12.71% | 121 218.92% | 38 29.82% | 29 714.29% | 4 133.33% | 2 -25% | 2 -93.55% | 32 287.5% | 8 0% | 8 -84.47% | 53 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
179 3.86% | 172 -20.52% | 217 16.8% | 186 179.23% | 66 -53.07% | 142 -10.06% | 157 -14.68% | 185 -4.75% | 194 45.77% | 133 10.64% | 120 19.9% | 100 24.84% | 80 8.28% | 74 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -34.62% | 13 8.33% | 12 -59.32% | 30 -25.32% | 40 -66.81% | 122 52.56% | 80 32.2% | 60 -19.73% | 75 81.48% | 41 -42.55% | 72 71.95% | 42 241.67% | 12 500% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |