| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ИРИС АГРО ЕООД | 06.07.2021 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 378 -22.24% | 1 772 12.46% | 1 576 -0.93% | 1 591 28.66% | 1 236 11.79% | 1 106 4.95% | 1 054 -4.54% | 1 104 6.93% | 1 032 10.09% | 938 45.09% | 646 34.9% | 479 44.82% | 331 413.49% | 64 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
280 2.62% | 273 29.61% | 211 -8.65% | 231 4.16% | 221 56.32% | 142 -9.48% | 156 36.61% | 115 -68.98% | 369 25.35% | 295 81.13% | 163 106.49% | 79 -34.19% | 120 631.25% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 089 | 1 487 | 1 365 | 1 352 | 981 | 950 | 871 | 983 | 660 | 629 | 474 | 389 | 203 | 46 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
73 8.33% | 67 21.1% | 56 14.74% | 49 7.95% | 45 12.82% | 40 20% | 33 16.07% | 29 7.69% | 27 4% | 26 42.86% | 18 84.21% | 10 35.71% | 7 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.33% 31.98% | 15.41% 15.25% | 13.37% -7.79% | 14.5% -19.04% | 17.91% 39.83% | 12.81% -13.75% | 14.85% 43.1% | 10.38% -70.99% | 35.76% 13.86% | 31.41% 24.84% | 25.16% 53.07% | 16.44% -54.56% | 36.17% 42.41% | 25.4% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 444 12.34% | 2 176 73.64% | 1 253 -29.79% | 1 785 7.61% | 1 659 3.21% | 1 607 6.04% | 1 515 12.83% | 1 343 10.01% | 1 221 33.78% | 913 53.48% | 595 44.11% | 413 13.18% | 365 103.13% | 179 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 309 -5.64% | 1 387 10.69% | 1 253 16.55% | 1 075 15.23% | 933 -31.44% | 1 361 49.05% | 913 35.41% | 674 31.51% | 513 27.93% | 401 117.78% | 184 12.5% | 164 -4.48% | 171 294.12% | 43 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
712 11.71% | 638 -22.26% | 820 48.38% | 553 58.74% | 348 53.38% | 227 20.98% | 188 -19.16% | 232 -13.36% | 268 8.26% | 247 8.76% | 228 97.78% | 115 21.62% | 95 -2.63% | 97 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
439 -31.61% | 642 200.48% | 214 0% | 214 75.63% | 122 -91.96% | 1 514 387.97% | 310 41.82% | 219 18.23% | 185 -19.91% | 231 23.16% | 188 8.26% | 173 -13.08% | 199 55.38% | 128 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
401 43.77% | 279 -36.66% | 441 131.72% | 190 272% | 51 -82.79% | 297 86.22% | 160 33.91% | 119 269.84% | 32 -65.76% | 94 -25.81% | 127 68.71% | 75 -47.5% | 143 471.43% | 25 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 74 16.94% | 63 1450% | 4 -87.88% | 34 -85.46% | 232 3683.33% | 6 -97.93% | 297 -6.89% | 319 2396% | 13 127.27% | 6 -90% | 56 71.88% | 33 113.33% | 15 -50% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 005 8.76% | 1 844 9.57% | 1 683 7.09% | 1 571 2.23% | 1 537 1560.77% | 93 -92.32% | 1 205 7.19% | 1 124 8.54% | 1 036 51.99% | 682 67.46% | 407 70.09% | 239 44.89% | 165 223% | 51 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
45 -55.78% | 102 103.06% | 50 -59.34% | 123 -15.14% | 145 914.29% | 14 -87.5% | 115 -2.18% | 117 -72.48% | 425 64.43% | 259 104.86% | 126 26.02% | 100 21.74% | 82 906.25% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 30.77% |
| 2020 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 14 16.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |