| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 51 -21.26% | 65 -3.79% | 67 -2.94% | 70 -9.93% | 77 4.86% | 74 -5.88% | 78 47.12% | 53 -48% | 102 -17.36% | 124 290.32% | 32 -82.03% | 176 | 98 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-14 -1450% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 120% | -5 85.92% | -36 10.13% | -40 -2075% | 2 102.19% | -94 -346.34% | -21 | -5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
64 | 63 | 66 | 68 | 76 | 72 | 83 | 89 | 142 | 121 | 125 | 197 | 102 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
22 2.38% | 21 2.44% | 21 17.14% | 18 12.9% | 16 47.62% | 11 -8.7% | 12 -17.86% | 14 -47.17% | 27 26.19% | 21 -14.29% | 25 -44.32% | 45 | 34 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -27% -1814.5% | 1.57% 3.94% | 1.52% 3.03% | 1.47% 11.03% | 1.32% -4.64% | 1.39% 121.25% | -6.54% 90.43% | -68.27% -72.83% | -39.5% -2489.75% | 1.65% 100.56% | -295.16% -2383.67% | -11.88% | -4.71% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 450 -2.33% | 461 -0.11% | 462 0.44% | 460 0.11% | 459 0.34% | 458 0.56% | 455 -2.31% | 466 -13.07% | 536 -6.18% | 571 -2.36% | 585 -9.57% | 647 | 729 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
405 -3.76% | 421 9.14% | 386 -3.94% | 402 -4.15% | 419 -2.73% | 431 -3.55% | 447 -3.21% | 462 -6.04% | 491 -7.86% | 533 -7.37% | 576 -6.94% | 619 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 71.43% | 4 -68.18% | 11 100% | 6 -35.29% | 9 183.33% | 3 200% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -57.14% | 7 -22.22% | 9 157.14% | 4 -85.11% | 24 | 22 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 200% | 2 -50% | 3 50% | 2 -20% | 3 66.67% | 2 | 6 -85.71% | 39 13.24% | 35 -30.61% | 50 172.22% | 18 | 729 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 0% | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -60% | 3 25% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 | 1 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
446 -3% | 460 0.22% | 459 0.22% | 458 0.22% | 457 0.11% | 456 0.22% | 455 -1.11% | 460 -7.31% | 496 -7.44% | 536 0.29% | 535 -14.89% | 628 | 24 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
15 36.36% | 11 -76.34% | 48 6.9% | 44 50% | 30 31.82% | 22 214.29% | 7 1300% | 1 -98.61% | 37 30.91% | 28 587.5% | 4 100% | 2 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2019 | 7 40% |
| 2018 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2017 | 9 80% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |