| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 553 0.6% | 1 544 28.95% | 1 197 32.54% | 903 54.46% | 585 -22.28% | 753 6.59% | 706 -5.15% | 744 82.91% | 407 -20.16% | 510 53.38% | 332 -35.06% | 512 31.71% | 389 12566.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
35 7.81% | 33 -82.66% | 189 10.15% | 171 235% | 51 -67.85% | 159 13.09% | 141 113.18% | 66 180.43% | 24 177.97% | -30 -259.46% | 19 23.33% | 15 36.36% | 11 2300% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 511 | 1 496 | 1 003 | 722 | 530 | 589 | 562 | 672 | 372 | 477 | 306 | 490 | 200 | 32 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
93 13.04% | 82 11.03% | 74 90.79% | 39 -17.39% | 47 1.1% | 47 42.19% | 33 -11.11% | 37 28.57% | 29 115.38% | 13 36.84% | 10 26.67% | 8 50% | 5 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.27% 7.17% | 2.12% -86.55% | 15.76% -16.89% | 18.96% 116.89% | 8.74% -58.63% | 21.13% 6.1% | 19.91% 124.76% | 8.86% 53.31% | 5.78% 197.65% | -5.92% -203.96% | 5.69% 89.93% | 3% 3.53% | 2.89% 117.37% | -16.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 764 -15.21% | 2 080 -11.31% | 2 346 80.35% | 1 301 41.41% | 920 30.27% | 706 8.48% | 651 -0.7% | 655 11.58% | 587 -0.09% | 588 10.9% | 530 17.18% | 452 63.89% | 276 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
992 -24.45% | 1 313 43.14% | 917 40.27% | 654 190.68% | 225 -0.68% | 227 27.67% | 177 -0.86% | 179 8.02% | 166 49.31% | 111 -11.43% | 125 50.31% | 83 11.64% | 75 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
214 49.29% | 143 -85.09% | 960 501.92% | 160 0.65% | 159 226.32% | 49 126.19% | 21 -75% | 86 -40.43% | 144 27.6% | 113 -20.79% | 143 34.78% | 106 31.01% | 81 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
654 2.65% | 638 -52.17% | 1 333 283.38% | 348 -4.76% | 365 84.97% | 197 -30.95% | 286 -28.79% | 401 -1.63% | 408 -5% | 429 25.75% | 342 9.15% | 313 108.87% | 150 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
497 -3.57% | 516 -58.77% | 1 251 364.33% | 269 -18.17% | 329 85.06% | 178 -29.41% | 252 -32.65% | 374 -6.39% | 400 6.11% | 377 12.18% | 336 563.64% | 51 -11.61% | 57 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 353 -5.61% | 374 14.22% | 327 0.31% | 326 -32.56% | 484 69.84% | 285 -5.27% | 301 1407.69% | 20 -90.8% | 217 -17.67% | 263 13.19% | 233 -0.22% | 233 208.11% | 76 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
665 -13.44% | 768 -10.7% | 861 22.76% | 701 26.36% | 555 9.05% | 509 39.36% | 365 52.89% | 239 33.05% | 179 13.23% | 159 -15.99% | 189 35.16% | 140 10.53% | 126 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
206 -17.96% | 251 82.84% | 137 -14.92% | 161 205.83% | 53 -63.99% | 146 -3.38% | 151 77.25% | 85 40.34% | 61 -39.59% | 101 271.7% | 27 -3.64% | 28 -35.29% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 35% |
| 2020 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2019 | 23 27.78% |
| 2018 | 18 38.46% |
| 2017 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 15.38% |
| 2014 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |