| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 750 15.88% | 647 -0.78% | 652 16.53% | 560 -6.41% | 598 -5.57% | 633 31.39% | 482 -13.57% | 558 -14.09% | 649 28.54% | 505 4.99% | 481 92.83% | 250 25.45% | 199 128.82% | 87 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
173 73.85% | 100 -41.27% | 170 91.91% | 88 -11.28% | 100 -4.88% | 105 132.95% | 45 450% | 8 -92.86% | 115 -17.65% | 139 -4.23% | 145 189.8% | 50 -18.33% | 61 242.86% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
575 | 545 | 481 | 470 | 497 | 518 | 435 | 542 | 527 | 359 | 324 | 195 | 161 | 67 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 48.15% | 14 -3.57% | 14 40% | 10 -55.56% | 23 -37.5% | 37 7.46% | 34 -11.84% | 39 5.56% | 37 4.35% | 35 30.19% | 27 0% | 27 39.47% | 19 58.33% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 23.11% 50.03% | 15.4% -40.8% | 26.02% 64.69% | 15.8% -5.21% | 16.67% 0.73% | 16.55% 77.3% | 9.33% 536.32% | 1.47% -91.69% | 17.64% -35.93% | 27.53% -8.78% | 30.18% 50.29% | 20.08% -34.9% | 30.85% 49.83% | 20.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 201 7.81% | 1 114 11.75% | 997 18.62% | 840 10.79% | 758 11.5% | 680 21.79% | 558 8.87% | 513 -19.5% | 637 34.27% | 474 24.9% | 380 90.03% | 200 27.78% | 156 120.14% | 71 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
570 3.34% | 552 4.76% | 527 28.59% | 410 18.14% | 347 43.95% | 241 77.07% | 136 -0.37% | 137 -17.85% | 166 -17.51% | 201 0.77% | 200 135.54% | 85 49.55% | 57 382.61% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
562 11.34% | 505 17.62% | 429 14.29% | 376 15.57% | 325 2.91% | 316 -2.37% | 324 -1.4% | 328 -20.05% | 411 88.94% | 217 58.58% | 137 68.55% | 81 -15.43% | 96 93.81% | 50 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
12 -83.8% | 73 132.79% | 31 84.85% | 17 450% | 3 -72.73% | 11 -38.89% | 18 16.13% | 16 -88.64% | 140 148.18% | 56 -14.06% | 65 -14.67% | 77 -4.46% | 80 58.59% | 51 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
66 150% | 27 62.5% | 16 | 126 0% | 126 316.95% | 30 -18.06% | 37 -2.7% | 38 -44.36% | 68 38.54% | 49 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 29 -46.23% | 54 47.22% | 37 414.29% | 7 -33.33% | 11 -66.67% | 32 12.5% | 29 229.41% | 9 -71.67% | 31 1900% | 2 -72.73% | 6 1000% | 1 -50% | 1 -84.62% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 189 14.19% | 1 041 8.07% | 963 18.27% | 814 10.01% | 740 14.56% | 646 18.57% | 545 9.67% | 497 1.46% | 490 27.06% | 386 49.9% | 257 108.71% | 123 61.74% | 76 272.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
39 1420% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -92.47% | 48 -37.16% | 76 -21.28% | 96 37.23% | 70 77.92% | 39 32.76% | 30 -45.28% | 54 45.21% | 37 12.31% | 33 1200% | 3 -16.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -25% |
| 2020 | 4 33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 -78.57% |
| 2016 | 14 16.67% |
| 2015 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2013 | 17 |