| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 945 43.76% | 1 353 0.57% | 1 345 32.01% | 1 019 -24.76% | 1 354 33.25% | 1 016 4.19% | 976 -17.65% | 1 185 6.58% | 1 112 39.72% | 796 32.88% | 599 58.67% | 377 29.02% | 292 281.33% | 77 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
502 1508.2% | 31 -77.98% | 142 1285% | 10 -67.74% | 32 210% | 10 66.67% | 6 -81.54% | 33 -85.19% | 224 24.36% | 180 -5.87% | 192 202.42% | 63 -22.98% | 82 80.9% | 46 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 413 | 1 291 | 1 165 | 965 | 1 265 | 962 | 922 | 1 105 | 857 | 598 | 391 | 343 | 193 | 31 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
93 1.11% | 92 15.38% | 80 51.46% | 53 22.62% | 43 10.53% | 39 -1.3% | 39 14.93% | 34 3.08% | 33 25% | 27 57.58% | 17 13.79% | 15 81.25% | 8 220% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.79% 1018.64% | 2.31% -78.1% | 10.53% 949.15% | 1% -57.12% | 2.34% 132.65% | 1.01% 59.96% | 0.63% -77.58% | 2.81% -86.11% | 20.19% -10.99% | 22.69% -29.16% | 32.02% 90.59% | 16.8% -40.31% | 28.15% -52.56% | 59.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 180 44.79% | 1 506 -14.66% | 1 764 -10.2% | 1 965 -9.64% | 2 175 -5.22% | 2 294 51.74% | 1 512 -6.54% | 1 618 25.96% | 1 284 53.55% | 836 45.29% | 576 -19.11% | 712 23.19% | 578 246.63% | 167 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 497 23.08% | 1 216 -3.41% | 1 259 -17.01% | 1 518 4.54% | 1 452 -17.37% | 1 757 99.54% | 880 6.3% | 828 17.73% | 704 64.59% | 427 40.74% | 304 -10.27% | 338 68.88% | 200 522.22% | 32 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
468 70.26% | 275 -24.65% | 365 38.37% | 264 -38.42% | 428 33.87% | 320 7.38% | 298 -25.54% | 400 18.64% | 337 13.01% | 299 96.63% | 152 -14.41% | 177 47.03% | 121 101.71% | 60 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 125 20.95% | 930 -23.64% | 1 218 -21.62% | 1 554 0.46% | 1 547 -8.78% | 1 695 94.72% | 871 5.06% | 829 57.23% | 527 96.38% | 268 110.84% | 127 -67.15% | 388 6.31% | 365 312.14% | 88 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
978 81.67% | 538 -23.19% | 701 -18.54% | 861 -5.45% | 910 -17.09% | 1 098 95.36% | 562 -15.72% | 667 72.49% | 387 55.24% | 249 128.64% | 109 -61.2% | 281 | 25 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 66 760% | 8 25% | 6 -50% | 12 -46.67% | 23 0% | 23 -55.45% | 52 57.81% | 33 357.14% | 7 -61.11% | 18 -25% | 25 -78.57% | 115 -40.11% | 191 259.62% | 53 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 055 83.3% | 576 5.33% | 547 32.96% | 411 -34.53% | 628 4.87% | 599 -6.62% | 641 -18.73% | 789 4.19% | 757 39.72% | 542 46.61% | 370 98.63% | 186 48.57% | 125 172.22% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
142 2038.46% | 7 -95.04% | 134 -9.66% | 148 -35.98% | 232 60.07% | 145 -47.88% | 278 -19.08% | 343 50.79% | 228 147.22% | 92 -3.74% | 96 17.61% | 81 24.22% | 65 204.76% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2020 | 14 |
| 2019 | 14 27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 |
| 2017 | 11 37.5% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |