| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 919 -29.28% | 1 299 -6.99% | 1 397 7.18% | 1 303 -15.4% | 1 541 41.39% | 1 090 2.55% | 1 062 22.52% | 867 38.11% | 628 0.49% | 625 | 400 31.82% | 304 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -33.33% | 18 -63.27% | 50 -19.67% | 62 -41.35% | 106 230.16% | 32 -47.5% | 61 -9.09% | 67 214.29% | 21 -8.7% | 24 | 6 -84.51% | 36 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
882 | 1 240 | 1 310 | 1 207 | 1 412 | 1 036 | 981 | 783 | 587 | 580 | 376 | 267 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
380 -36.57% | 600 -8.29% | 654 45.84% | 448 8% | 415 8.56% | 382 13.51% | 337 40.81% | 239 30.36% | 184 9.12% | 168 | 138 41.58% | 97 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.34% -5.73% | 1.42% -60.5% | 3.59% -25.05% | 4.79% -30.67% | 6.9% 133.51% | 2.96% -48.81% | 5.77% -25.8% | 7.78% 127.56% | 3.42% -9.14% | 3.76% | 1.4% -88.25% | 11.95% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 465 7.14% | 1 367 0.26% | 1 364 6.98% | 1 275 8.82% | 1 171 58.77% | 738 1.26% | 729 11.42% | 654 5.27% | 621 7.05% | 580 | 422 53.35% | 275 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
907 1.26% | 896 0.17% | 894 0.92% | 886 29.72% | 683 99.11% | 343 7.88% | 318 7.06% | 297 1.04% | 294 22.6% | 240 | 269 41.78% | 190 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
468 19.92% | 390 11.06% | 351 64.75% | 213 29.1% | 165 -26.76% | 225 111% | 107 6.09% | 101 -46.32% | 188 -6.38% | 200 | 75 182.69% | 27 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 313 7.09% | 1 226 -0.95% | 1 238 3.68% | 1 194 26.22% | 946 119.19% | 432 -4.31% | 451 5.25% | 428 2.32% | 419 7.2% | 391 | 298 93.36% | 154 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
723 1.58% | 712 0.65% | 708 -6.93% | 760 48.11% | 513 248.61% | 147 -45.45% | 270 42.32% | 190 -0.54% | 191 2.75% | 186 | 133 2272.73% | 6 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 46 15.38% | 40 -44.68% | 72 -35.02% | 111 11.86% | 99 -4.9% | 104 -30.85% | 151 -27.16% | 207 70.17% | 122 0.85% | 121 | 10 11.11% | 9 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
152 7.61% | 141 12.2% | 126 55.7% | 81 -64.17% | 225 -26.38% | 306 10.31% | 278 23.13% | 225 11.36% | 202 6.74% | 190 | 124 2.53% | 121 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
13 44.44% | 9 -28% | 13 -76.42% | 54 -74.94% | 216 288.07% | 56 -60.36% | 141 266.67% | 38 22.95% | 31 110.34% | 15 | 57 18.09% | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 91 -1.09% |
| 2020 | 92 -28.68% |
| 2019 | 129 -1.53% |
| 2018 | 131 0.77% |
| 2017 | 130 -4.41% |
| 2016 | 136 -0.73% |
| 2015 | 137 12.3% |
| 2014 | 122 35.56% |
| 2013 | 90 |