| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 828 -11.9% | 3 210 -5.78% | 3 407 -21.39% | 4 334 -4.19% | 4 523 11.54% | 4 056 7.47% | 3 774 24.53% | 3 030 -19.24% | 3 752 1.02% | 3 715 -1.41% | 3 768 2.66% | 3 670 -16.38% | 4 389 -21.25% | 5 573 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-29 -307.41% | 14 -67.07% | 42 -26.13% | 57 184.62% | 20 -36.07% | 31 90.63% | 16 -62.79% | 44 14.67% | 38 -18.48% | 47 807.69% | -7 92.53% | -89 47.43% | -169 -304.32% | 83 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 752 | 3 089 | 3 275 | 4 231 | 4 416 | 3 880 | 3 595 | 3 545 | 3 552 | 3 598 | 3 721 | 3 450 | 4 448 | 5 389 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
873 -11.6% | 987 -10.81% | 1 107 -9.3% | 1 220 2.05% | 1 196 14.49% | 1 045 4.88% | 996 29.35% | 770 -10.52% | 861 12.05% | 768 -6.36% | 820 16.49% | 704 -23.29% | 918 12.89% | 813 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.01% -335.42% | 0.43% -65.05% | 1.23% -6.03% | 1.31% 197.07% | 0.44% -42.68% | 0.77% 77.38% | 0.43% -70.12% | 1.45% 41.98% | 1.02% -19.3% | 1.27% 817.82% | -0.18% 92.72% | -2.42% 37.14% | -3.86% -359.45% | 1.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 068 -8.75% | 7 746 3.19% | 7 506 2.97% | 7 290 5.65% | 6 900 9.3% | 6 313 4.66% | 6 032 -9.73% | 6 682 -1.07% | 6 754 -8.37% | 7 371 3.01% | 7 156 -9.87% | 7 939 8.89% | 7 291 -10.3% | 8 128 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 364 -2.82% | 3 462 6.78% | 3 242 4.86% | 3 092 1.12% | 3 058 -8.95% | 3 358 6.61% | 3 150 -2.88% | 3 244 -6.61% | 3 473 -6.68% | 3 722 -5.87% | 3 954 1.4% | 3 899 -17.11% | 4 704 -16.63% | 5 642 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 821 -12.65% | 3 230 5.46% | 3 063 7.44% | 2 850 4.93% | 2 716 22.31% | 2 221 6.84% | 2 079 27.38% | 1 632 21.14% | 1 347 -0.15% | 1 349 38.38% | 975 -12.04% | 1 108 10.56% | 1 003 -0.81% | 1 011 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 875 -11.64% | 5 517 4.21% | 5 294 3.83% | 5 099 6.29% | 4 797 16.79% | 4 108 6.48% | 3 858 -14.74% | 4 524 -2.5% | 4 640 -12.37% | 5 295 -25.53% | 7 111 -9.85% | 7 888 8.47% | 7 272 -8.41% | 7 940 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 235 -3.13% | 1 275 -2.08% | 1 302 18.14% | 1 102 10.22% | 1 000 183.48% | 353 -28.72% | 495 -1.02% | 500 0% | 500 0% | 500 -2.3% | 512 -12.04% | 582 16.36% | 500 -51% | 1 021 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 848 -19.15% | 1 049 -9.84% | 1 164 -6.38% | 1 243 16.26% | 1 069 80.41% | 593 -10.29% | 661 -60.53% | 1 673 -7.2% | 1 803 -16.8% | 2 167 3.92% | 2 086 -24.56% | 2 765 81.5% | 1 523 7.39% | 1 418 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 182 -1.3% | 2 211 0.63% | 2 197 1.85% | 2 157 2.6% | 2 102 -4.66% | 2 205 1.43% | 2 174 0.76% | 2 158 2.08% | 2 114 1.85% | 2 075 4565.52% | 44 -13% | 51 170.27% | 19 -89.95% | 188 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 814.29% | 4 -66.67% | 11 -89.45% | 102 84.26% | 55 535.29% | 9 240% | 3 -16.67% | 3 50% | 2 -42.86% | 4 75% | 2 -93.33% | 31 -38.78% | 50 3.16% | 49 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 100 -9.91% |
| 2020 | 111 -15.27% |
| 2019 | 131 -17.09% |
| 2018 | 158 -15.51% |
| 2017 | 187 3.31% |
| 2016 | 181 0.56% |
| 2015 | 180 0.56% |
| 2014 | 179 |
| 2013 | 179 |