| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 180 -30.51% | 1 697 13.7% | 1 493 21.51% | 1 229 -2.87% | 1 265 8.56% | 1 165 9.88% | 1 060 -4.91% | 1 115 0.88% | 1 105 8.15% | 1 022 -5.4% | 1 080 38.29% | 781 -37.89% | 1 258 55.7% | 808 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
57 -58.11% | 135 68.79% | 80 5.37% | 76 | 106 5.08% | 101 28.76% | 78 15.91% | 67 41.94% | 48 -7% | 51 14.94% | 44 -2.25% | 46 50.85% | 30 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 114 | 1 551 | 1 404 | 1 144 | 1 044 | 924 | 1 001 | 1 000 | 942 | 991 | 697 | 1 174 | 778 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
260 -1.17% | 263 4.46% | 252 8.35% | 233 | 186 -2.67% | 191 9.68% | 174 -0.29% | 175 6.54% | 164 7.72% | 152 -4.79% | 160 -7.4% | 173 55.76% | 111 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.81% -39.72% | 7.98% 48.45% | 5.38% -13.29% | 6.2% | 9.08% -4.38% | 9.5% 35.4% | 7.02% 14.9% | 6.11% 31.23% | 4.65% -1.7% | 4.73% -16.88% | 5.69% 57.38% | 3.62% -3.11% | 3.73% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 227 -10.95% | 1 377 7.42% | 1 282 11.67% | 1 148 81.42% | 633 -27.56% | 874 -10.99% | 982 25.41% | 783 -9.19% | 862 7.32% | 803 3.63% | 775 -14.3% | 904 9.81% | 824 -6.45% | 880 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
893 -6.18% | 952 3.22% | 922 25.3% | 736 16.24% | 633 13.79% | 556 6.35% | 523 20.35% | 435 -2.86% | 447 -6.42% | 478 -9.66% | 529 -15.92% | 629 -3.07% | 649 21.07% | 536 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
164 -9.83% | 182 -22.94% | 236 18.77% | 199 | 143 -16.96% | 172 15.86% | 148 -7.64% | 161 39.56% | 115 54.11% | 75 -40.89% | 126 102.46% | 62 -75.35% | 253 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
149 -34.68% | 229 14.32% | 200 26.13% | 159 | 129 -68.73% | 414 35.51% | 305 -32.77% | 454 14.43% | 397 2.24% | 388 -29.33% | 549 0.94% | 544 -38.21% | 880 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
83 -37.69% | 133 6.12% | 125 60.13% | 78 | 38 -89.21% | 351 58.43% | 221 -36.7% | 350 14% | 307 0% | 307 -20.63% | 387 -2.7% | 397 31.03% | 303 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 142 23.01% | 116 6.6% | 108 -16.86% | 130 | 129 -23.17% | 168 -3.81% | 174 -20.7% | 220 7.5% | 205 23.08% | 166 28.46% | 129 36.76% | 95 72.9% | 55 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 068 -6.28% | 1 140 6.19% | 1 073 9.44% | 981 | 735 29.43% | 568 18.95% | 478 17.04% | 408 0.38% | 406 5.02% | 387 8.92% | 355 28.23% | 277 -32.75% | 412 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
27 -77.92% | 123 900% | 12 -84.42% | 79 | 42 -61.68% | 109 397.67% | 22 -28.33% | 31 900% | 3 200% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -67.86% | 14 -58.82% | 35 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 3.7% |
| 2020 | 54 -23.94% |
| 2019 | 71 14.52% |
| 2018 | 62 -16.22% |
| 2017 | 74 5.71% |
| 2016 | 70 -13.58% |
| 2015 | 81 -3.57% |
| 2014 | 84 6.33% |
| 2013 | 79 |