| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 134 -10.85% | 151 8.06% | 140 -2.15% | 143 -1.41% | 145 0.71% | 144 5.24% | 137 -1.48% | 139 -14.24% | 162 0.32% | 161 5.7% | 152 -6.58% | 163 1.92% | 160 18.56% | 135 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -91.3% | 12 15% | 10 -16.67% | 12 -25% | 16 0% | 16 6.67% | 15 3.45% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -8.57% | 18 16.67% | 15 -26.83% | 21 20.59% | 17 21.43% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
133 | 139 | 128 | 130 | 128 | 127 | 120 | 122 | 145 | 143 | 137 | 139 | 119 | 121 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
59 -2.54% | 60 8.26% | 56 -2.68% | 57 4.67% | 55 0% | 55 0% | 55 1.9% | 54 -0.94% | 54 0.95% | 54 1.94% | 53 9.57% | 48 6.82% | 45 18.92% | 38 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.76% -90.25% | 7.8% 6.42% | 7.33% -14.84% | 8.6% -23.92% | 11.31% -0.71% | 11.39% 1.35% | 11.24% 5% | 10.7% 5.67% | 10.13% -8.86% | 11.11% 10.37% | 10.07% -21.67% | 12.85% 18.32% | 10.86% 2.42% | 10.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 586 -0.17% | 587 0.79% | 582 0.44% | 580 2.16% | 568 0.36% | 565 1.84% | 555 2.65% | 541 4.34% | 518 -0.1% | 519 2.01% | 509 21.64% | 418 0.86% | 415 -12.32% | 473 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
455 -1.55% | 462 2.03% | 452 -1.67% | 460 2.04% | 451 -2.11% | 461 -1.74% | 469 1.55% | 462 0% | 462 -1.74% | 470 1.66% | 462 10.51% | 418 0.86% | 415 -6.57% | 444 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
23 -69.39% | 75 234.09% | 22 2.33% | 22 115% | 10 -9.09% | 11 22.22% | 9 38.46% | 7 85.71% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -77.14% | 18 59.09% | 11 | 29 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -50% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 -55.56% | 5 12.5% | 4 -63.64% | 11 37.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 -28.57% | 11 425% | 2 | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
560 0.18% | 559 0.64% | 556 0.46% | 553 0.19% | 552 0.65% | 549 1.71% | 539 2.33% | 527 4.35% | 505 -0.1% | 506 3.02% | 491 2.35% | 480 4.22% | 460 3.69% | 444 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
130 5.39% | 123 -3.21% | 127 7.33% | 119 4.04% | 114 14.95% | 99 22.01% | 81 20.45% | 67 41.94% | 48 16.25% | 41 19.4% | 34 737.5% | 4 | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |