| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 433 4.6% | 7 106 -3.97% | 7 400 3% | 7 184 6.29% | 6 759 -0.51% | 6 794 25.6% | 5 409 -7.53% | 5 850 -3.43% | 6 057 -15.58% | 7 175 30.26% | 5 508 56.81% | 3 513 -52.73% | 7 431 -0.3% | 7 454 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
549 5.09% | 522 33.64% | 391 7.76% | 363 -53.96% | 787 5.48% | 746 100% | 373 55.98% | 239 95.82% | 122 -33.43% | 184 87.96% | 98 35.46% | 72 -95.57% | 1 627 32.36% | 1 229 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 884 | 6 584 | 6 999 | 6 813 | 5 899 | 6 047 | 5 015 | 5 574 | 5 889 | 6 942 | 5 388 | 3 427 | 5 747 | 6 167 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
400 0.39% | 398 4.56% | 381 7.35% | 355 1.76% | 349 16.38% | 300 23.37% | 243 15.85% | 210 3.02% | 203 4.19% | 195 11.05% | 176 8.52% | 162 | 170 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.38% 0.47% | 7.35% 39.17% | 5.28% 4.62% | 5.05% -56.69% | 11.65% 6.02% | 10.99% 59.24% | 6.9% 68.69% | 4.09% 102.76% | 2.02% -21.14% | 2.56% 44.29% | 1.77% -13.62% | 2.05% -90.63% | 21.89% 32.76% | 16.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 385 5.8% | 6 034 4.78% | 5 759 4.08% | 5 533 -15.69% | 6 563 14.53% | 5 731 15.34% | 4 968 | 5 217 3.61% | 5 035 6.99% | 4 706 13.28% | 4 155 -6.75% | 4 455 32.77% | 3 356 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 709 11.39% | 3 330 12.45% | 2 961 -4% | 3 084 -9.71% | 3 416 0.53% | 3 398 2.75% | 3 307 | 2 413 -15.49% | 2 855 -0.99% | 2 884 -0.9% | 2 910 -0.4% | 2 922 88.21% | 1 552 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 023 -22.75% | 1 324 32.84% | 997 0.36% | 993 -44.42% | 1 786 59.62% | 1 119 49.32% | 750 | 727 30.97% | 555 0% | 555 75% | 317 -29.71% | 451 -38.66% | 735 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
130 56.79% | 83 -5.26% | 87 7.55% | 81 -73.19% | 303 101.7% | 150 -19.01% | 186 | 898 12.64% | 797 25.83% | 633 292.09% | 162 -69.02% | 522 -41.71% | 895 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
235 116.51% | 108 -24.82% | 144 | 849 12.46% | 755 30.94% | 577 356.68% | 126 -74.74% | 500 -18.91% | 617 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 170 57.97% | 741 -35.49% | 1 148 25.69% | 914 16.19% | 786 -2.16% | 804 22.53% | 656 | 903 -20.26% | 1 133 9.27% | 1 037 42.72% | 727 89.72% | 383 -30.13% | 548 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 255 5.09% | 5 951 4.93% | 5 672 4.03% | 5 452 -12.91% | 6 260 14.4% | 5 472 14.41% | 4 783 | 4 319 1.92% | 4 238 4.05% | 4 073 2.12% | 3 989 1.48% | 3 930 59.71% | 2 461 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
482 -24.76% | 640 10.41% | 580 8.93% | 532 -7.3% | 574 40.2% | 410 60.2% | 256 | 640 29.91% | 492 113.05% | 231 14.72% | 201 -71.22% | 700 34.61% | 520 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 54 35% |
| 2020 | 40 -13.04% |
| 2019 | 46 27.78% |
| 2018 | 36 -21.74% |
| 2017 | 46 6.98% |
| 2016 | 43 2.38% |
| 2015 | 42 2.44% |
| 2014 | 41 7.89% |
| 2013 | 38 |