| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 112 -9.09% | 124 15.24% | 107 6.06% | 101 -20.16% | 127 -51.28% | 260 136.74% | 110 -4.02% | 115 -28.43% | 160 34.91% | 119 -4.92% | 125 21.39% | 103 -47.52% | 196 -9.67% | 217 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 -43.94% | 34 371.43% | 7 40% | 5 -37.5% | 8 -91.92% | 101 1314.29% | 7 16.67% | 6 -53.85% | 13 100% | 7 -72.92% | 25 433.33% | 5 -74.29% | 18 0% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
93 | 89 | 100 | 96 | 119 | 157 | 103 | 106 | 146 | 111 | 100 | 98 | 176 | 199 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
48 14.63% | 42 15.49% | 36 -11.25% | 41 -2.44% | 42 20.59% | 35 -4.23% | 36 -1.39% | 37 4.35% | 35 15% | 31 30.43% | 24 -14.81% | 28 -5.26% | 29 -38.71% | 48 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.82% -38.33% | 27.27% 309.09% | 6.67% 32% | 5.05% -21.72% | 6.45% -83.41% | 38.9% 497.39% | 6.51% 21.55% | 5.36% -35.51% | 8.31% 48.24% | 5.6% -71.52% | 19.67% 339.34% | 4.48% -51% | 9.14% 10.7% | 8.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 192 9.94% | 175 11.4% | 157 5.5% | 149 -3.96% | 155 -16.53% | 186 11.01% | 167 -11.86% | 190 -1.85% | 193 12.5% | 172 6.67% | 161 -11.27% | 182 -11.25% | 205 -7.19% | 220 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
108 -7.46% | 117 -0.87% | 118 -5.35% | 124 -4.71% | 130 -4.49% | 137 -4.98% | 144 0.72% | 143 8.14% | 132 -1.15% | 133 -2.61% | 137 -1.11% | 139 -1.81% | 141 -3.16% | 146 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
29 180% | 10 53.85% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -37.93% | 15 141.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -13.64% | 11 46.67% | 8 -21.05% | 10 46.15% | 7 -31.58% | 10 -26.92% | 13 188.89% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
20 105.26% | 10 -26.92% | 13 13.04% | 12 -46.51% | 22 16.22% | 19 -80% | 95 -18.86% | 117 -7.32% | 126 13.36% | 111 41.83% | 78 -36.25% | 123 -17.53% | 149 -18.03% | 182 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 0% | 5 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 | 8 200% | 3 -61.54% | 7 44.44% | 5 125% | 2 -81.82% | 11 -45% | 20 100% | 10 100% | 5 -72.97% | 19 -9.76% | 21 192.86% | 7 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
172 4.33% | 165 14.95% | 144 4.85% | 137 3.08% | 133 -20.25% | 167 129.58% | 73 -0.7% | 73 8.33% | 67 10.92% | 61 -26.54% | 83 40.87% | 59 5.5% | 56 43.42% | 39 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
49 2.13% | 48 91.84% | 25 96% | 13 316.67% | 3 -92% | 38 226.09% | 12 -52.08% | 25 -26.15% | 33 80.56% | 18 50% | 12 -14.29% | 14 -47.17% | 27 -52.68% | 57 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 9 |
| 2019 | 9 |
| 2018 | 9 -25% |
| 2017 | 12 |
| 2016 | 12 |
| 2015 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |