| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СОВАТА ЕАД | 18.05.2011 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 500k-5M € | 29 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 164 549 6.39% | 154 662 10.47% | 140 000 3.2% | 135 664 19.09% | 113 919 22.05% | 93 334 | 100 602 30.73% | 76 952 0.51% | 76 560 60.31% | 47 757 21.1% | 39 437 -1.66% | 40 102 92.09% | 20 876 53.33% | 13 615 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 625 29.87% | 4 331 2.99% | 4 205 -11% | 4 725 5.15% | 4 494 18.79% | 3 783 | 4 535 13.36% | 4 000 -18.48% | 4 907 43.02% | 3 431 -4.54% | 3 594 -8.51% | 3 929 53.13% | 2 566 129.66% | 1 117 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
158 761 | 150 160 | 135 478 | 130 708 | 109 160 | 89 400 | 95 779 | 72 654 | 71 498 | 44 252 | 35 802 | 36 127 | 18 310 | 12 498 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 874 10.42% | 1 697 9.11% | 1 555 136% | 659 62.34% | 406 42.55% | 285 | 295 37.14% | 215 23.53% | 174 22.74% | 142 22.57% | 116 88.33% | 61 | 26 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.42% 22.06% | 2.8% -6.77% | 3% -13.76% | 3.48% -11.7% | 3.94% -2.68% | 4.05% | 4.51% -13.29% | 5.2% -18.9% | 6.41% -10.79% | 7.18% -21.17% | 9.11% -6.97% | 9.8% -20.28% | 12.29% 49.78% | 8.21% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 63 282 18.19% | 53 541 18.29% | 45 262 0.7% | 44 948 -5.61% | 47 621 17.46% | 40 542 | 33 351 9.85% | 30 361 19.94% | 25 313 46.03% | 17 334 19.36% | 14 523 17.3% | 12 381 37.68% | 8 993 49.74% | 6 006 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 553 30.07% | 15 032 3.64% | 14 504 5.2% | 13 787 13.53% | 12 144 -2.75% | 12 487 | 10 966 37.07% | 8 001 197.49% | 2 689 9.61% | 2 454 -3.44% | 2 541 4.35% | 2 435 81.93% | 1 339 4.93% | 1 276 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
27 467 53.51% | 17 892 60.31% | 11 161 57.21% | 7 099 -33.57% | 10 687 16.93% | 9 140 | 6 817 -27.33% | 9 381 72.87% | 5 427 9.92% | 4 937 147.84% | 1 992 -41.23% | 3 389 -41.27% | 5 771 -83.12% | 34 183 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 183 21.12% | 10 884 66.17% | 6 550 -35.92% | 10 222 -29.41% | 14 481 23.42% | 11 734 | 9 681 -5.11% | 10 202 95.91% | 5 208 359.4% | 1 134 54.6% | 733 -54.01% | 1 594 18.51% | 1 345 -73.11% | 5 004 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 046 180.61% | 2 155 1383.8% | 145 -95.85% | 3 496 -37.92% | 5 632 26% | 4 470 | 2 700 22.87% | 2 198 | 72 0% | 72 -72.17% | 257 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 405 -24.07% | 20 289 7.78% | 18 824 -17.6% | 22 844 15.42% | 19 792 14.71% | 17 254 | 14 087 22.11% | 11 537 -2.9% | 11 881 44.88% | 8 201 2.71% | 7 985 45.02% | 5 506 199.47% | 1 839 71.32% | 1 073 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
47 298 11.96% | 42 244 10.17% | 38 343 10.77% | 34 614 6.01% | 32 651 14.13% | 28 608 | 23 403 17.99% | 19 835 -1.22% | 20 080 24.12% | 16 178 17.31% | 13 790 27.84% | 10 787 47.6% | 7 308 46.07% | 5 004 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
28 -95.38% | 597 0% | 597 -39.64% | 989 -59.76% | 2 459 48.06% | 1 661 | 1 479 2.59% | 1 441 41.87% | 1 016 -40.24% | 1 700 -15.5% | 2 012 99.85% | 1 007 10838.89% | 9 -96.58% | 269 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 117 27.17% |
| 2019 | 92 3.37% |
| 2018 | 89 -2.2% |
| 2017 | 91 13.75% |
| 2016 | 80 2.56% |
| 2015 | 78 |
| 2014 | 78 5.41% |
| 2013 | 74 |