| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ГАМА ПРО 99 ЕООД | 21.03.2015 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 1 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 114 0% | 114 296.43% | 29 330.77% | 7 -81.69% | 36 -71.26% | 126 -11.79% | 143 4.87% | 137 -0.74% | 138 -39.41% | 227 32.93% | 171 -58.51% | 412 -58.2% | 985 46.91% | 670 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 75% | -2 -110.53% | 19 416.67% | -6 77.36% | -27 11.67% | -31 -300% | -8 -287.5% | 4 -70.37% | 14 -12.9% | 16 158.33% | 6 -7.69% | 7 -69.05% | 21 -12.5% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
116 | 116 | 9 | 5 | 51 | 149 | 142 | 119 | 111 | 194 | 148 | 381 | 946 | 646 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -50% | 4 14.29% | 4 0% | 4 -30% | 5 -87.34% | 40 -39.23% | 66 140.74% | 28 116% | 13 0% | 13 -28.57% | 18 -68.75% | 57 -36% | 89 13.64% | 79 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.45% 75% | -1.8% -102.66% | 67.86% 173.51% | -92.31% -23.66% | -74.65% -207.3% | -24.29% -353.44% | -5.36% -278.79% | 3% -70.15% | 10.04% 43.76% | 6.98% 94.33% | 3.59% 122.48% | 1.61% -25.94% | 2.18% -40.44% | 3.66% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 315 0.33% | 314 -13.99% | 366 17.6% | 311 -2.25% | 318 -10.37% | 355 -15.67% | 421 -0.72% | 424 9.37% | 388 7.67% | 360 -2.22% | 368 -9.89% | 409 6.25% | 384 10.59% | 348 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
200 0.77% | 199 -23.12% | 259 7.89% | 240 0% | 240 -8.4% | 262 -0.97% | 264 -2.64% | 271 -1.48% | 276 2.47% | 269 -2.41% | 276 1.7% | 271 23.54% | 219 -18.6% | 269 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
80 0% | 80 -20.3% | 101 310.42% | 25 -50% | 49 9.09% | 45 -9.28% | 50 12.79% | 44 138.89% | 18 56.52% | 12 -20.69% | 15 -14.71% | 17 9.68% | 16 63.16% | 10 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
194 0.8% | 193 -20.3% | 242 18.25% | 205 -0.25% | 205 3.62% | 198 -15.13% | 233 2.01% | 229 52.56% | 150 9.33% | 137 -12.7% | 157 -22.67% | 203 9.37% | 186 10.67% | 168 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
70 -1.45% | 71 2.22% | 69 7.14% | 64 -3.82% | 67 -4.38% | 70 -3.52% | 73 -16.47% | 87 -18.66% | 107 -5.43% | 113 -6.75% | 121 -20.2% | 152 24.27% | 122 -4.02% | 127 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 35 -1.45% | 35 475% | 6 -72.09% | 22 -24.56% | 29 -39.36% | 48 -49.19% | 95 -7.5% | 102 104.08% | 50 42.03% | 35 -4.17% | 37 -53.85% | 80 -45.26% | 146 133.61% | 62 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
121 -0.42% | 122 -1.65% | 124 16.35% | 106 -5.88% | 113 -28.01% | 157 -16.35% | 188 -3.93% | 195 -17.85% | 238 5.68% | 225 6.54% | 211 2.74% | 206 3.34% | 199 10.51% | 180 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
107 | 5 -58.33% | 12 100% | 6 33.33% | 5 -10% | 5 150% | 2 33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -41.67% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -77.78% |
| 2015 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2014 | 11 37.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |