| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 470 -10.04% | 2 745 34.23% | 2 045 0.53% | 2 034 -7.05% | 2 189 15.61% | 1 893 17.93% | 1 605 -29.58% | 2 280 46.92% | 1 552 53.21% | 1 013 -7.08% | 1 090 -61.48% | 2 830 28.51% | 2 202 61.01% | 1 368 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
193 -30.57% | 278 141.33% | 115 -2.6% | 118 -49.45% | 234 47.9% | 158 -22.17% | 203 -35.13% | 313 111.76% | 148 134.96% | 63 -56.69% | 145 -26.8% | 198 9.92% | 180 1.73% | 177 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 253 | 2 433 | 1 914 | 1 899 | 1 952 | 1 713 | 1 374 | 1 960 | 1 401 | 947 | 941 | 2 626 | 2 019 | 1 190 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
292 -3.21% | 302 8.24% | 279 -4.04% | 291 4.4% | 279 15.22% | 242 18.55% | 204 -8.49% | 223 6.86% | 209 6.81% | 195 -1.29% | 198 -8.08% | 215 33.23% | 162 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.81% -22.82% | 10.11% 79.8% | 5.63% -3.11% | 5.81% -45.62% | 10.68% 27.93% | 8.34% -34% | 12.64% -7.88% | 13.73% 44.14% | 9.52% 53.36% | 6.21% -53.39% | 13.32% 90.03% | 7.01% -14.47% | 8.2% -36.82% | 12.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 961 4.95% | 2 821 15.58% | 2 441 -7.01% | 2 625 8.7% | 2 415 21.01% | 1 996 -2.03% | 2 037 -4.18% | 2 126 25.92% | 1 688 41.78% | 1 191 5.43% | 1 129 -24.14% | 1 489 32.06% | 1 127 55.94% | 723 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
165 -13.87% | 192 36.36% | 141 -20.75% | 177 21.75% | 146 15.85% | 126 -16.89% | 151 -21.69% | 193 -17.47% | 234 62.41% | 144 -0.7% | 145 -22.62% | 188 -2.65% | 193 21.22% | 159 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
233 -32.34% | 345 70.2% | 202 -44.85% | 367 36.24% | 269 40.53% | 192 9.97% | 174 -24.22% | 230 48.03% | 155 -1.3% | 157 14.5% | 138 -25.48% | 185 152.45% | 73 -55.17% | 163 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
99 -34.9% | 152 210.42% | 49 -85.9% | 348 35.93% | 256 438.71% | 48 -80.75% | 247 -54.13% | 538 40.59% | 383 1980.56% | 18 33.33% | 14 -97.26% | 504 57.26% | 321 -55.66% | 723 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 119 50.65% | 743 8.19% | 687 -41.99% | 1 184 -0.81% | 1 193 4.06% | 1 147 2.09% | 1 123 -11.7% | 1 272 66.42% | 764 86.64% | 410 7.66% | 380 -37.48% | 608 6.44% | 572 190.39% | 197 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 862 7.22% | 2 669 11.59% | 2 392 5.05% | 2 277 5.47% | 2 159 10.81% | 1 948 8.83% | 1 790 12.75% | 1 588 21.62% | 1 305 11.34% | 1 172 5.09% | 1 116 13.29% | 985 22.05% | 807 25.24% | 644 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 430 -6.58% | 1 531 9.59% | 1 397 60.14% | 872 11.07% | 785 59.83% | 491 -7.95% | 534 27.78% | 418 -19.9% | 522 11.35% | 468 2.12% | 459 -11.8% | 520 85.92% | 280 44.33% | 194 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 7.14% |
| 2020 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 16 6.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 |
| 2016 | 16 |
| 2015 | 16 |
| 2014 | 16 |
| 2013 | 16 |