| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 16 374 9.92% | 14 895 2% | 14 604 -99.9% | 13 970 967 127294.45% | 10 967 -99.89% | 9 943 238 108623% | 9 145 -99.89% | 7 979 820 128301.25% | 6 215 36.31% | 4 559 6.51% | 4 281 32.97% | 3 219 47.76% | 2 179 53.66% | 1 418 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 922 0.91% | 1 905 -12.23% | 2 170 -99.79% | 1 038 806 77714.17% | 1 335 -99.92% | 1 667 323 177708.07% | 938 -99.83% | 561 910 65590.38% | 855 -13.23% | 986 1.26% | 973 27.19% | 765 -60.49% | 1 937 22188.24% | 9 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
14 436 | 12 966 | 12 393 | 12 881 195 | 9 594 | 8 188 | 7 417 823 | 5 325 | 3 528 | 3 114 | 2 411 | 1 887 | 1 389 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
847 10.11% | 769 14.29% | 673 | 488 | 291 | 198 29.43% | 153 -47.91% | 293 166.98% | 110 26.47% | 87 41.67% | 61 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.74% -8.2% | 12.79% -13.95% | 14.86% 99.84% | 7.44% -38.92% | 12.17% -27.4% | 16.77% 63.54% | 10.25% 45.61% | 7.04% -48.84% | 13.76% -36.34% | 21.62% -4.93% | 22.74% -4.35% | 23.78% -73.26% | 88.92% 14404.88% | 0.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 961 2.34% | 11 687 3.82% | 11 257 9.02% | 10 325 14.51% | 9 017 14.97% | 7 843 49.21% | 5 256 10.21% | 4 769 12.86% | 4 226 15.98% | 3 643 17.26% | 3 107 67.18% | 1 859 34.48% | 1 382 2.19% | 1 352 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 364 -3.58% | 7 638 8.47% | 7 041 2.97% | 6 838 18.78% | 5 757 15.11% | 5 001 74.26% | 2 870 7.38% | 2 673 2.11% | 2 617 -2.14% | 2 675 5.96% | 2 524 59.31% | 1 584 24.46% | 1 273 9.35% | 1 164 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 202 1.48% | 2 169 7.42% | 2 020 28.92% | 1 567 13.9% | 1 375 -0.66% | 1 385 84.59% | 750 6.3% | 706 16.65% | 605 123.21% | 271 -13.4% | 313 134.48% | 133 605.41% | 19 -76.88% | 82 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
912 -27.45% | 1 257 -31.29% | 1 830 -16.77% | 2 199 37.42% | 1 600 25.71% | 1 273 154.24% | 501 -21.37% | 637 -11.89% | 722 -9.77% | 801 -25.57% | 1 076 43.52% | 750 -11.53% | 847 -24.16% | 1 117 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
307 -58.88% | 746 -36.45% | 1 174 -27.04% | 1 609 38.7% | 1 160 15.71% | 1 003 447.77% | 183 -46.73% | 344 12.56% | 305 -40.24% | 511 -20.78% | 645 35.16% | 477 | 83 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 114 -29.23% | 1 574 14.97% | 1 369 -0.85% | 1 381 37.32% | 1 006 -3.1% | 1 038 -1.98% | 1 059 10.51% | 958 13.51% | 844 69.86% | 497 105.93% | 241 71.64% | 141 409.26% | 28 -46% | 51 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 436 0.06% | 10 430 10.75% | 9 417 17.67% | 8 003 12.18% | 7 134 17.08% | 6 094 30.84% | 4 657 17.41% | 3 967 14.64% | 3 460 21.71% | 2 843 39.94% | 2 031 83.17% | 1 109 106.18% | 538 16.89% | 460 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 272 335.73% | 292 -64.02% | 811 56.2% | 519 -39.6% | 860 112.64% | 404 -28.8% | 568 31.17% | 433 171.47% | 160 -20.61% | 201 601.79% | 29 | 109 21200% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 201 11.67% |
| 2020 | 180 -1.1% |
| 2019 | 182 8.98% |
| 2018 | 167 4.37% |
| 2017 | 160 19.4% |
| 2016 | 134 9.84% |
| 2015 | 122 7.96% |
| 2014 | 113 4.63% |
| 2013 | 108 |