| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 112 -17.36% | 135 -45.02% | 246 29.57% | 190 45.31% | 131 -56.31% | 300 56.68% | 191 -5.08% | 201 14.87% | 175 15.49% | 152 -1.66% | 154 3.07% | 150 -35.75% | 233 -23.36% | 304 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -70% | 26 -74.62% | 101 166.22% | 38 393.33% | 8 -91.71% | 93 364.1% | 20 -31.58% | 29 72.73% | 17 120% | 8 15.38% | 7 160% | 3 -85.29% | 17 -63.04% | 47 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
101 | 110 | 146 | 151 | 121 | 206 | 171 | 172 | 155 | 144 | 147 | 147 | 215 | 263 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
34 -16.25% | 41 -8.05% | 44 -13.86% | 52 -1.94% | 53 -22.56% | 68 15.65% | 59 5.5% | 56 5.83% | 53 1.98% | 52 7.45% | 48 1.08% | 48 -18.42% | 58 119.23% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.85% -63.7% | 18.87% -53.84% | 40.87% 105.46% | 19.89% 239.5% | 5.86% -81.03% | 30.89% 196.2% | 10.43% -27.92% | 14.47% 50.37% | 9.62% 90.5% | 5.05% 17.33% | 4.3% 152.25% | 1.71% -77.11% | 7.46% -51.78% | 15.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 147 0.7% | 146 -13.64% | 169 0.3% | 168 -35.36% | 260 -7.12% | 280 55.68% | 180 3.23% | 174 7.23% | 163 6.71% | 152 -3.25% | 157 2.67% | 153 -10.18% | 171 -11.41% | 193 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
29 -3.45% | 30 -3.33% | 31 -3.23% | 32 -24.39% | 42 -14.58% | 49 84.62% | 27 -21.21% | 34 -22.35% | 43 -21.3% | 55 -18.8% | 68 -6.99% | 73 -27.41% | 101 -21.51% | 128 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
14 300% | 4 75% | 2 100% | 1 -84.62% | 7 1200% | 1 -93.75% | 8 700% | 1 -89.47% | 10 -17.39% | 12 -46.51% | 22 -56.57% | 51 -5.71% | 54 303.85% | 13 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 233.33% | 3 -88% | 26 28.21% | 20 -23.53% | 26 -23.88% | 34 219.05% | 11 31.25% | 8 -5.88% | 9 0% | 9 -5.56% | 9 12.5% | 8 -70.91% | 28 -46.08% | 52 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 | 2 -42.86% | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 13 -3.85% | 13 -3.7% | 14 -10% | 15 172.73% | 6 -78% | 26 35.14% | 19 -43.94% | 34 -19.51% | 42 36.67% | 31 9.09% | 28 48.65% | 19 68.18% | 11 -63.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
137 -4.3% | 143 -0.36% | 143 -3.45% | 148 -36.68% | 234 -4.78% | 246 45.32% | 169 1.85% | 166 7.97% | 154 7.12% | 144 -3.1% | 148 2.11% | 145 1.79% | 143 38.81% | 103 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
91 -8.25% | 99 -18.83% | 122 1.7% | 120 -41.1% | 204 1.27% | 201 59.51% | 126 19.9% | 105 66.13% | 63 33.33% | 48 20.78% | 39 266.67% | 11 110% | 5 -75% | 20 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2017 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2016 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 14 |
| 2014 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |