| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 234 -14.42% | 273 -7.13% | 294 7.68% | 273 -5.32% | 288 -1.91% | 294 3.05% | 285 -21.41% | 363 -21.02% | 460 121.43% | 208 -50.91% | 423 -26.29% | 574 -41.74% | 985 49.07% | 661 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -62.5% | 33 -8.57% | 36 288.89% | 9 5.88% | 9 30.77% | 7 -72.34% | 24 4.44% | 23 -8.16% | 25 2350% | 1 -96.23% | 27 253.33% | 8 0% | 8 7.14% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
221 | 240 | 258 | 264 | 279 | 286 | 260 | 336 | 427 | 187 | 370 | 550 | 950 | 652 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
40 33.9% | 30 -9.23% | 33 10.17% | 30 -10.61% | 34 -10.81% | 38 42.31% | 27 18.18% | 22 37.5% | 16 33.33% | 12 -11.11% | 14 -61.43% | 36 0% | 36 11.11% | 32 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.25% -56.18% | 11.99% -1.55% | 12.17% 261.16% | 3.37% 11.83% | 3.01% 33.32% | 2.26% -73.16% | 8.42% 32.9% | 6.34% 16.28% | 5.45% 1006.45% | 0.49% -92.31% | 6.41% 379.37% | 1.34% 71.66% | 0.78% -28.13% | 1.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 328 -4.9% | 345 -12.69% | 395 0.65% | 392 -4.72% | 412 -5.63% | 436 -5.95% | 464 2.02% | 455 -0.34% | 456 -25.91% | 616 -0.66% | 620 -4.87% | 651 10.98% | 587 29.86% | 452 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
173 -5.57% | 184 -5.28% | 194 -5.49% | 205 -4.52% | 215 -6.04% | 229 -5.89% | 243 -6.5% | 260 3.89% | 250 1.03% | 247 -55.84% | 560 -0.36% | 562 13.75% | 494 106.62% | 239 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
121 -6.35% | 129 -11.27% | 145 -11.53% | 164 -3.31% | 170 -12.4% | 194 2.43% | 189 13.5% | 167 -18.5% | 205 -43.1% | 359 617.35% | 50 -35.1% | 77 10.22% | 70 -62.26% | 186 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
185 -0.28% | 185 -17.16% | 223 -0.91% | 225 -5.36% | 238 -5.28% | 252 0.61% | 250 0.2% | 250 -0.81% | 252 -35.94% | 393 -4.6% | 412 -9.85% | 457 16.88% | 391 15.41% | 338 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -82.67% | 142 -24.73% | 188 -13.41% | 217 | 184 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -60% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -84.62% | 7 333.33% | 2 -40% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 -80% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -31.82% | 11 100% | 6 -75.56% | 23 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
143 -10.26% | 160 -6.87% | 171 2.76% | 167 -3.83% | 173 -6.09% | 185 -13.64% | 214 4.24% | 205 0.25% | 205 13.96% | 179 7.34% | 167 54.25% | 108 -10.17% | 121 6.31% | 114 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 10.34% | 30 -45.28% | 54 146.51% | 22 7.5% | 20 66.67% | 12 -56.36% | 28 10% | 26 4900% | 1 -85.71% | 4 133.33% | 2 200% | 1 -96.97% | 17 312.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2015 | 11 10% |
| 2014 | 10 25% |
| 2013 | 8 |