| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 -44.68% | 24 -22.95% | 31 -24.69% | 41 -19.8% | 52 13.48% | 46 -3.26% | 47 1.1% | 47 12.35% | 41 -26.36% | 56 -9.09% | 62 -48.07% | 119 -35.81% | 186 0% | 186 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 -20% | 3 225% | -2 -233.33% | 2 -25% | 2 -20% | 3 -50% | 5 900% | 1 | -3 85.71% | -21 -153.16% | 40 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 | 20 | 26 | 35 | 45 | 41 | 43 | 41 | 36 | 54 | 57 | 116 | 186 | 47 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 0% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -10% | 5 -16.67% | 6 50% | 4 | |||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.54% 171.15% | 4.26% -35.11% | 6.56% 6.23% | 6.17% 255.86% | -3.96% -217.49% | 3.37% -22.47% | 4.35% -20.87% | 5.49% -55.49% | 12.35% 1258.02% | 0.91% | -2.58% 77.74% | -11.57% -153.16% | 21.76% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 161 -2.17% | 165 -1.83% | 168 -2.38% | 172 -1.18% | 174 -8.36% | 190 8.48% | 175 -5.26% | 185 -0.55% | 186 -2.68% | 191 3.9% | 184 -16.51% | 220 20.45% | 183 -18.31% | 223 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
134 -2.95% | 139 -1.45% | 141 0% | 141 3% | 137 -4.64% | 143 -2.44% | 147 -2.05% | 150 -2.66% | 154 -1.31% | 156 -1.29% | 158 -1.59% | 161 -12.04% | 183 35.23% | 135 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 30.77% | 13 18.18% | 11 69.23% | 7 85.71% | 4 -30% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -38.1% | 11 -12.5% | 12 -33.33% | 18 20% | 15 66.67% | 9 -65.38% | 27 -44.68% | 48 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
28 -15.38% | 33 -10.96% | 37 -7.59% | 40 9.72% | 37 -22.58% | 48 50% | 32 14.81% | 28 -3.57% | 29 -21.13% | 36 31.48% | 28 -56.8% | 64 42.05% | 45 -66.92% | 136 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -15.52% | 30 -17.14% | 36 -10.26% | 40 18.18% | 34 1.54% | 33 91.18% | 17 -8.11% | 19 -2.63% | 19 -22.45% | 25 28.95% | 19 -65.77% | 57 26.14% | 45 100% | 22 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 8 -33.33% | 12 -14.29% | 14 -24.32% | 19 0% | 19 -24.49% | 25 25.64% | 20 25.81% | 16 -13.89% | 18 38.46% | 13 52.94% | 9 -75.36% | 35 | 37 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
133 1.17% | 131 0.78% | 130 -0.78% | 131 -4.1% | 137 -3.6% | 142 -0.71% | 143 -8.79% | 157 0% | 157 1.66% | 154 -0.98% | 156 0% | 156 -2.56% | 160 128.47% | 70 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -72.73% | 6 -62.07% | 15 -9.38% | 16 966.67% | 2 -81.25% | 8 700% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 -89.66% | 15 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |
| 2012 | 1 |