| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 348 -12.69% | 1 544 -0.07% | 1 545 13.44% | 1 362 7.99% | 1 261 15.99% | 1 087 -7.4% | 1 174 -3.49% | 1 216 26.54% | 961 24.17% | 774 33.04% | 582 66.13% | 350 -53.05% | 746 106.66% | 361 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
45 4300% | 1 -96.3% | 28 -72.31% | 100 -47.01% | 188 124.39% | 84 -54.19% | 183 -1.1% | 185 232.11% | 56 -10.66% | 62 -6.87% | 67 322.58% | 16 -91.44% | 185 311.36% | 45 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 288 | 1 528 | 1 490 | 1 240 | 1 054 | 980 | 968 | 1 013 | 887 | 693 | 502 | 326 | 532 | 316 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
411 -13.28% | 473 12.65% | 420 14.33% | 368 60.13% | 230 20.38% | 191 13.72% | 168 11.56% | 150 24.58% | 121 17.41% | 103 34.9% | 76 16.41% | 65 9.4% | 60 13.59% | 53 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.34% 4939.3% | 0.07% -96.29% | 1.79% -75.59% | 7.32% -50.93% | 14.92% 93.45% | 7.71% -50.53% | 15.59% 2.47% | 15.22% 162.45% | 5.8% -28.05% | 8.06% -30% | 11.51% 154.37% | 4.53% -81.76% | 24.81% 99.06% | 12.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 118 16.7% | 958 -18.87% | 1 181 -7.67% | 1 279 42.48% | 898 -9.11% | 988 -8.7% | 1 082 41.92% | 762 19.76% | 637 4.01% | 612 19.94% | 510 36.71% | 373 1.39% | 368 132.26% | 159 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
723 12.03% | 646 -26.1% | 874 -17.04% | 1 053 71.24% | 615 -15.22% | 726 2.09% | 711 54.1% | 461 33.43% | 346 12.29% | 308 -7.81% | 334 39.23% | 240 23.42% | 194 140.51% | 81 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
46 -23.73% | 60 -15.11% | 71 67.47% | 42 -17% | 51 0% | 51 38.89% | 37 28.57% | 29 -33.33% | 43 115.38% | 20 116.67% | 9 0% | 9 28.57% | 7 -33.33% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
526 18.96% | 442 -19.61% | 550 -7.64% | 596 59.37% | 374 -17.31% | 452 -14.59% | 529 80.63% | 293 16.23% | 252 2.28% | 246 21.72% | 202 60.98% | 126 -14.58% | 147 20% | 123 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
377 83.33% | 206 -25.69% | 277 -32.38% | 409 80.59% | 227 -23.75% | 297 -12.1% | 338 78.17% | 190 16.67% | 163 -10.92% | 183 15.53% | 158 58.46% | 100 52.34% | 65 -2.29% | 67 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 179 9.72% | 163 -0.93% | 165 9.52% | 150 53.93% | 98 45.8% | 67 -63.2% | 182 24.04% | 147 12.55% | 130 1.59% | 128 83.21% | 70 21.24% | 58 -47.2% | 109 210.14% | 35 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
481 2.17% | 471 -11.36% | 531 0.39% | 529 0.98% | 524 -2.19% | 536 -3.05% | 553 17.76% | 469 22.07% | 384 5.17% | 366 18.77% | 308 24.38% | 247 12.04% | 221 517.14% | 36 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
166 102.5% | 82 29.03% | 63 133.96% | 27 -79.3% | 131 -6.57% | 140 -3.86% | 146 18.26% | 123 7.11% | 115 -10% | 128 33.69% | 96 44.96% | 66 16.22% | 57 79.03% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 49 4.26% |
| 2020 | 47 -20.34% |
| 2019 | 59 28.26% |
| 2018 | 46 -14.81% |
| 2017 | 54 38.46% |
| 2016 | 39 -11.36% |
| 2015 | 44 12.82% |
| 2014 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2013 | 41 |