| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 415 -45.94% | 768 0.94% | 761 7.59% | 707 -3.35% | 732 -0.35% | 734 24.11% | 592 32.99% | 445 -29.95% | 635 -37.15% | 1 010 5.27% | 960 -4.33% | 1 003 -2.73% | 1 031 65.74% | 622 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-3 -102.24% | 114 37.65% | 83 -13.83% | 96 224.14% | 30 -35.56% | 46 718.18% | 6 450% | 1 -94.29% | 18 -53.95% | 39 4.11% | 37 40.38% | 27 -55.93% | 60 227.78% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
416 | 652 | 674 | 605 | 694 | 562 | 572 | 426 | 595 | 932 | 927 | 947 | 944 | 604 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
86 -28.51% | 120 -52.43% | 253 50.61% | 168 3.8% | 162 2772.73% | 6 -95.2% | 117 9.05% | 107 -7.89% | 117 -10.59% | 130 | 223 16.22% | 192 87.06% | 103 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.62% -104.15% | 14.85% 36.37% | 10.89% -19.91% | 13.59% 235.39% | 4.05% -35.33% | 6.27% 559.22% | 0.95% 313.57% | 0.23% -91.84% | 2.82% -26.73% | 3.85% -1.11% | 3.89% 46.74% | 2.65% -54.7% | 5.85% 97.77% | 2.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 338 -23.85% | 444 -13.37% | 512 -24.03% | 674 4.35% | 646 -4.89% | 680 9.38% | 621 -3.88% | 646 -2.77% | 665 -7.87% | 721 -29.66% | 1 026 -15.71% | 1 217 44.68% | 841 65.99% | 507 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
107 -6.25% | 115 -25.08% | 153 -9.94% | 170 -10.03% | 189 49.39% | 126 -19.81% | 157 -8.06% | 171 -10.43% | 191 -12% | 217 -4.06% | 227 5.48% | 215 5.53% | 203 21.71% | 167 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
124 -10.7% | 139 35.5% | 102 -64.16% | 285 14.34% | 250 -35.36% | 386 -0.13% | 387 -6.2% | 412 11.63% | 369 -16.82% | 444 -41.43% | 758 -15.6% | 898 79.37% | 501 64.54% | 304 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
27 -10.34% | 30 -76.61% | 127 -51.66% | 262 80% | 146 -19.72% | 182 7.25% | 169 -15.13% | 199 -8.88% | 219 -25.04% | 292 -53.95% | 634 -41.06% | 1 076 48.59% | 724 63.13% | 444 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -72.97% | 19 -38.33% | 31 -40% | 51 -28.57% | 72 -57.83% | 170 -5.14% | 179 -32.04% | 263 -48.45% | 511 -27.19% | 701 202.2% | 232 298.25% | 58 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 25 -76.44% | 106 -46.53% | 199 86.12% | 107 -35.09% | 165 31.43% | 125 421.28% | 24 -48.91% | 47 -29.77% | 67 118.33% | 31 7.14% | 29 -56.92% | 66 132.14% | 29 86.67% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
311 -24.81% | 414 7.43% | 386 -6.45% | 412 -17.67% | 501 0.51% | 498 10.18% | 452 1.14% | 447 0.23% | 446 3.81% | 429 10.53% | 389 175.36% | 141 20.52% | 117 86.18% | 63 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
78 -3.8% | 81 -26.17% | 109 -0.47% | 110 175.64% | 40 0% | 40 -22.77% | 52 274.07% | 14 -60.87% | 35 27.78% | 28 116% | 13 -66.22% | 38 -64.25% | 106 475% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2020 | 19 5.56% |
| 2019 | 18 -58.14% |
| 2018 | 43 -8.51% |
| 2017 | 47 6.82% |
| 2016 | 44 -13.73% |
| 2015 | 51 6.25% |
| 2014 | 48 6.67% |
| 2013 | 45 |