| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 121 -8.36% | 9 953 4.48% | 9 527 7.96% | 8 824 9.31% | 8 073 1.41% | 7 961 9.45% | 7 274 -5.01% | 7 657 4.49% | 7 328 18.42% | 6 188 21.7% | 5 085 10.3% | 4 610 49.42% | 3 085 111.13% | 1 461 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
570 -43.08% | 1 002 4.59% | 958 -11.15% | 1 078 31.91% | 817 5.62% | 774 36.68% | 566 -23.55% | 740 4.17% | 711 -6.71% | 762 46.65% | 519 -33.55% | 782 275.68% | 208 5.71% | 197 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 542 | 8 942 | 8 442 | 7 609 | 7 150 | 7 178 | 6 694 | 6 893 | 6 593 | 5 400 | 4 548 | 3 812 | 2 851 | 1 211 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 157 3.05% | 1 123 10.35% | 1 017 19.38% | 852 26% | 676 13.17% | 598 9.46% | 546 7.12% | 510 5.17% | 485 0% | 485 9.47% | 443 32.21% | 335 31.53% | 255 125.34% | 113 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.25% -37.89% | 10.06% 0.11% | 10.05% -17.7% | 12.21% 20.68% | 10.12% 4.15% | 9.72% 24.88% | 7.78% -19.52% | 9.67% -0.31% | 9.7% -21.22% | 12.31% 20.5% | 10.22% -39.76% | 16.96% 151.42% | 6.75% -49.93% | 13.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 595 4.98% | 6 282 13.09% | 5 555 -0.8% | 5 600 1.24% | 5 532 3.11% | 5 365 1.83% | 5 268 27.67% | 4 127 -9.35% | 4 552 37.39% | 3 313 22.75% | 2 699 15.87% | 2 329 26.84% | 1 837 35.19% | 1 359 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 591 -0.45% | 1 598 -7.38% | 1 725 2.58% | 1 682 -17.86% | 2 047 5.31% | 1 944 39.73% | 1 391 62.25% | 857 282.88% | 224 -39.25% | 369 3.3% | 357 6.56% | 335 203.24% | 110 61.19% | 69 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 652 -8.71% | 2 905 30.15% | 2 232 11.13% | 2 008 -7.73% | 2 177 3.45% | 2 104 -9.94% | 2 336 -9.04% | 2 568 -1.1% | 2 597 50.22% | 1 729 43.75% | 1 203 20% | 1 002 7.34% | 934 41.66% | 659 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
472 -22.95% | 613 60.59% | 381 9.54% | 348 -63.64% | 958 16.19% | 824 2.22% | 806 -22.05% | 1 034 -8.54% | 1 131 154.55% | 444 -17.94% | 541 -13.05% | 623 -22.86% | 807 -17.33% | 977 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
270 52700% | 1 | 637 | 296 -46.03% | 548 5.83% | 517 192.49% | 177 -27.31% | 243 95.88% | 124 -24.3% | 164 0.31% | 164 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 114 -3.28% | 1 152 -9.7% | 1 276 21.12% | 1 053 -12.12% | 1 198 1.47% | 1 181 -18.69% | 1 453 -1.83% | 1 480 -6.43% | 1 581 42.8% | 1 107 12.99% | 980 7.21% | 914 21.06% | 755 28.21% | 589 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 035 9.14% | 5 530 6.88% | 5 174 0.51% | 5 148 17.18% | 4 393 2.73% | 4 276 -1.91% | 4 360 9.4% | 3 985 16.48% | 3 421 21.43% | 2 817 30.57% | 2 158 26.42% | 1 707 65.82% | 1 029 169.48% | 382 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 202 98.65% | 605 101.88% | 300 -63.78% | 827 911.25% | 82 -27.93% | 114 80.49% | 63 -20.13% | 79 -45.77% | 145 49.47% | 97 -26.07% | 131 117.8% | 60 71.01% | 35 -12.66% | 40 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 91 -5.21% |
| 2020 | 96 -9.43% |
| 2019 | 106 9.28% |
| 2018 | 97 7.78% |
| 2017 | 90 2.27% |
| 2016 | 88 -2.22% |
| 2015 | 90 -2.17% |
| 2014 | 92 -5.15% |
| 2013 | 97 |