| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 455 -5.12% | 479 19.82% | 400 2.49% | 390 22.08% | 320 -0.48% | 321 24.11% | 259 -12% | 294 -5.27% | 310 13.25% | 274 -11.55% | 310 5.39% | 294 -46.41% | 549 1.71% | 539 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 -44.19% | 22 -24.56% | 29 23.91% | 24 6.98% | 22 43.33% | 15 15.38% | 13 1200% | 1 -93.55% | 16 | 8 245.45% | -6 -173.33% | 8 50% | 5 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
440 | 452 | 366 | 366 | 297 | 297 | 238 | 259 | 267 | 255 | 280 | 276 | 549 | 534 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
42 -12.63% | 49 20.25% | 40 2.6% | 39 175% | 14 -65% | 41 3.9% | 39 14.93% | 34 17.54% | 29 18.75% | 25 77.78% | 14 -32.5% | 20 -52.94% | 43 44.07% | 30 | ||
| Нетен марж | 2.7% -41.17% | 4.59% -37.04% | 7.29% 20.9% | 6.03% -12.37% | 6.88% 44.02% | 4.78% -7.03% | 5.14% 1377.27% | 0.35% -93.19% | 5.11% | 2.64% 238.01% | -1.91% -236.85% | 1.4% 47.48% | 0.95% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 393 -14.86% | 461 -0.55% | 464 0.44% | 462 4.51% | 442 0% | 442 6.01% | 417 -4.12% | 435 0.95% | 431 -0.94% | 435 -4.39% | 455 5.58% | 431 | 467 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
197 -10.85% | 221 -6.28% | 236 -6.29% | 252 35.81% | 186 0% | 186 18.63% | 156 -3.47% | 162 17.41% | 138 -10% | 153 -10.18% | 171 -8.24% | 186 | 209 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
118 -39.95% | 196 4.08% | 188 6.67% | 176 14.62% | 154 -24.94% | 205 -8.66% | 224 0.69% | 223 -0.68% | 224 0.46% | 223 -5.62% | 237 14.6% | 207 | 137 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
43 -64.58% | 123 -16.08% | 146 -14.63% | 171 -11.38% | 193 0% | 193 6.48% | 182 -13.83% | 211 1.98% | 207 -8.8% | 227 -8.09% | 246 -20.33% | 309 | 267 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 -50.6% | 42 -38.52% | 69 -26.63% | 94 | 114 17.46% | 97 -21.25% | 123 -7.69% | 133 -16.93% | 160 -13.54% | 185 -13.4% | 214 | 220 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 17 112.5% | 8 -40.74% | 14 3.85% | 13 52.94% | 9 -61.36% | 22 41.94% | 16 0% | 16 -3.13% | 16 3.23% | 16 24% | 13 -65.75% | 37 | 12 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
349 3.17% | 338 6.6% | 318 9.33% | 290 16.87% | 248 0% | 248 5.65% | 235 5.02% | 224 0% | 224 7.62% | 208 0% | 208 -1.21% | 211 | 199 | |||
|
Парични средства |
60 68.57% | 36 40% | 26 28.21% | 20 -11.36% | 22 158.82% | 9 142.86% | 4 -79.41% | 17 161.54% | 7 | 1 100% | 1 | 109 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 25% |
| 2020 | 8 -42.86% |
| 2019 | 14 27.27% |
| 2018 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 12 -20% |
| 2016 | 15 7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |