| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 172 -18.05% | 210 30.57% | 161 -7.37% | 173 11.15% | 156 32.61% | 118 54.36% | 76 -16.29% | 91 -35.51% | 141 13.58% | 124 -3.19% | 128 -2.71% | 132 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 666.67% | 2 0% | 2 103.03% | -51 | 1 103.23% | -16 40.38% | -27 -1400% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 105% | -10 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
157 | 205 | 155 | 220 | 156 | 116 | 90 | 110 | 131 | 114 | 119 | 130 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
105 3.02% | 102 10.56% | 92 7.78% | 85 377.14% | 18 -72.87% | 66 3.2% | 64 -19.35% | 79 -4.91% | 83 5.84% | 79 17.56% | 67 -19.14% | 83 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.85% 835.52% | 0.73% -23.41% | 0.96% 103.27% | -29.2% | 0.43% 102.09% | -20.81% 28.78% | -29.21% -2115.73% | 1.45% 17.39% | 1.23% 209.88% | 0.4% 105.14% | -7.75% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 432 -7.15% | 465 7.96% | 431 -6.86% | 462 -7.47% | 500 -27.2% | 686 11.18% | 617 11.86% | 552 5.47% | 523 8.14% | 484 10.39% | 438 24.56% | 352 28.12% | 275 54.31% | 178 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
254 -1.19% | 257 10.31% | 233 -0.87% | 235 2.45% | 230 30.14% | 176 -4.7% | 185 0.28% | 185 5.87% | 174 -2.01% | 178 2.05% | 174 12.17% | 155 4.47% | 149 12.79% | 132 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
156 -17.52% | 190 8.16% | 175 -14.68% | 206 -13.17% | 237 -50.74% | 481 13.8% | 422 20.06% | 352 9.9% | 320 13.2% | 283 16.42% | 243 38.89% | 175 69.31% | 103 380.95% | 21 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
241 -13.39% | 279 8.78% | 256 -11.48% | 289 -11.7% | 328 -29.25% | 463 17.21% | 395 19.66% | 330 15.56% | 286 30% | 220 25.36% | 175 93.79% | 90 -67.93% | 282 60.93% | 175 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
45 -15.38% | 53 28.4% | 41 -4.71% | 43 -12.37% | 50 -72.83% | 183 46.91% | 124 -8.99% | 137 164.36% | 52 9.78% | 47 -13.21% | 54 11.58% | 49 23.38% | 39 -44.2% | 71 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 11 29.41% | 9 -32% | 13 19.05% | 11 -60.38% | 27 32.5% | 20 300% | 5 0% | 5 -74.36% | 20 25.81% | 16 34.78% | 12 0% | 12 -8% | 13 -3.85% | 13 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
190 2.2% | 186 6.74% | 174 0.89% | 173 0.6% | 172 -22.94% | 223 0.46% | 222 0.23% | 221 -6.68% | 237 -10.08% | 264 0.39% | 263 0.59% | 261 3506.67% | -8 -400% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 20% | 3 0% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 200% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 75% | 2 300% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -50% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 14.29% |
| 2020 | 7 -69.57% |
| 2019 | 23 -11.54% |
| 2018 | 26 |
| 2017 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2016 | 28 3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2013 | 27 |