| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 800 -4.28% | 835 -24.84% | 1 112 -6.93% | 1 194 64.62% | 726 6.29% | 683 1.29% | 674 | 380 -17.99% | 463 -9.67% | 513 -4.39% | 536 -44.67% | 969 12.59% | 861 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
60 -54.83% | 132 -31.84% | 194 -12.64% | 222 163.64% | 84 -10.33% | 94 58.62% | 59 | 33 -81.38% | 178 -19.21% | 221 -2.26% | 226 -23.53% | 296 72.54% | 171 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
738 | 700 | 914 | 968 | 638 | 586 | 611 | 345 | 412 | 290 | 309 | 672 | 689 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
631 1.06% | 625 -22.51% | 806 -7.34% | 870 75.83% | 495 4.88% | 472 7.2% | 440 | 239 33.71% | 179 -8.38% | 195 -6.6% | 209 -60.52% | 530 -1.43% | 537 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.48% -52.8% | 15.85% -9.32% | 17.48% -6.13% | 18.62% 60.15% | 11.63% -15.63% | 13.78% 56.6% | 8.8% | 8.75% -77.29% | 38.52% -10.56% | 43.07% 2.22% | 42.14% 38.22% | 30.49% 53.25% | 19.89% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 382 -8.78% | 419 -2.26% | 429 -8.71% | 470 27.99% | 367 -1.78% | 374 -1.22% | 378 | 255 -32.38% | 377 -26.05% | 510 6.62% | 479 32.95% | 360 -18.23% | 440 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
60 -10.61% | 67 -8.97% | 74 -12.12% | 84 -2.37% | 86 36.29% | 63 5.98% | 60 | 29 3.7% | 28 -6.9% | 30 480% | 5 -44.44% | 9 -18.18% | 11 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 46.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 16.67% | 6 -55.56% | 14 68.75% | 8 166.67% | 3 | 20 700% | 3 400% | 1 -50% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
86 -6.11% | 92 -11.33% | 104 -25.64% | 140 54.24% | 90 19.59% | 76 2.78% | 74 | 31 32.61% | 24 -2.13% | 24 -12.96% | 28 -22.86% | 36 -46.15% | 66 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
15 -21.05% | 19 46.15% | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 149 -18.26% | 182 24.04% | 147 -24.87% | 195 41.48% | 138 -9.4% | 152 -13.12% | 175 | 142 -21.25% | 180 22.57% | 147 31.51% | 112 34.36% | 83 -44.93% | 151 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
295 -9.29% | 325 0.63% | 323 -1.56% | 328 18.48% | 277 -7.2% | 298 -2.18% | 305 | 224 -36.71% | 354 -27.23% | 486 7.82% | 451 39.12% | 324 -13.27% | 374 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
162 3.26% | 157 -21.68% | 200 9.19% | 184 43.03% | 128 -14.33% | 150 7.72% | 139 | 63 -61.85% | 166 -49.92% | 332 -7.81% | 360 35.12% | 266 -3.52% | 276 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 127 1.6% |
| 2020 | 125 -3.85% |
| 2019 | 130 -25.71% |
| 2018 | 175 -12.06% |
| 2017 | 199 25.95% |
| 2016 | 158 -0.63% |
| 2015 | 159 0.63% |
| 2014 | 158 46.3% |
| 2013 | 108 |